Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Ruzomberok W vs Trencin W - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

Orange Liga Women
Σάβ 31 Οκτ 2026
VS
10:00 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Ruzomberok W host Trencin W in the Orange Liga Women. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Ruzomberok W have averaged 1.78 scored and 2.13 conceded recently, against Trencin W's 1.63 scored and 1.91 conceded. Past meetings favor Trencin W slightly — 1-3-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 22 Αυγ 2026, ending 7:0. The numbers (1.50 xG vs 3.06) point toward Ruzomberok W. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

36%
Ruzomberok W
44%
Ισοπαλίες
20%
Trencin W
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 44% Φαβορί: Draw

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

71% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Form's been kind to Ruzomberok W lately — more wins on the board than Trencin W.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 44% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 88%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 94%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 88%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 56.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 25%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 74.2%
Ruzomberok W Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
Trencin W Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Ruzomberok W Trencin W
Αγώνες 32 32
Νίκες 14 12
Ισοπαλίες 2 5
Ήττες 16 15
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.78 1.63
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 2.13 1.91
Expected Goals (xG) 1.50 3.06
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

22 Αυγ 2026 Orange Liga Women
Trencin W vs Ruzomberok W
7:0
23 Μαΐ 2026 Orange Liga Women
Trencin W vs Ruzomberok W
1:1
18 Απρ 2026 Orange Liga Women
Ruzomberok W vs Trencin W
4:2
1 Νοε 2025 Orange Liga Women
Trencin W vs Ruzomberok W
2:1
30 Αυγ 2025 Orange Liga Women
Ruzomberok W vs Trencin W
0:3

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Ruzomberok W 34 / 100
Trencin W 20 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Ruzomberok W Trencin W

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Trencin W Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Ruzomberok W's goal record stands at 81% scoring rate across 32 recent games.

Historical meetings average 4.20 goals per match.

Trencin W has conceded goals in 78% of their last 32 outings.

Recent resilience: Ruzomberok W stayed unbeaten in 1 of the last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Ruzomberok W VS Trencin W
1.13 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.88
3.25 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.88
100% Over 1.5 88%
100% Over 2.5 88%
50% Over 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Ruzomberok W

(Home)
03 Oct
Petrzalka W
2 : 5
Ruzomberok W
26 Sept
Ruzomberok W
1 : 2
Presov W
19 Sept
Slovan Bratislava W
7 : 0
Ruzomberok W
12 Sept
Ruzomberok W
1 : 4
Myjava W
05 Sept
Z. Moravce-Vrable W
3 : 1
Ruzomberok W
Page 1 of 7

Trencin W

(Away)
03 Oct
Slovan Bratislava W
8 : 0
Trencin W
19 Sept
Z. Moravce-Vrable W
2 : 1
Trencin W
12 Sept
Trencin W
5 : 1
Spartak Trnava W
05 Sept
Banska Bystrica W
2 : 2
Trencin W
29 Aug
Komarno W
1 : 2
Trencin W
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Myjava W 7 7 0 0 52:4 21
2 Slovan Bratislava W 8 7 0 1 41:7 21
3 Z. Moravce-Vrable W 8 5 0 3 22:16 15
4 Trencin W 7 4 1 2 23:15 13
5 Presov W 8 4 1 3 15:15 13
6 Komarno W 9 3 2 4 14:25 11
7 Spartak Trnava W 8 3 1 4 8:20 10
8 Ruzomberok W 8 2 0 6 12:27 6
9 Banska Bystrica W 8 1 1 6 9:32 4
10 Petrzalka W 9 1 0 8 10:45 3
Promotion - Orange Liga Women (Championship Group)
Relegation - Orange Liga Women (Relegation Group)