Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

San Cristobal CP vs FC Lescala - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Ισπανία Ισπανία

Tercera RFEF - Group 5
Κυρ 18 Οκτ 2026
VS
10:00 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

San Cristobal CP host FC Lescala in the Tercera RFEF - Group 5. Little to choose between these two on current form. FC Lescala have shipped 1.69 goals a game lately, while San Cristobal CP have conceded 1.52 and scored 1.03. Past meetings favor FC Lescala slightly — 2-3-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 16 Απρ 2026, ending 3:0. xG projections (1.25 - 1.44) back FC Lescala to edge this. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

22%
San Cristobal CP
28%
Ισοπαλίες
50%
FC Lescala
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 28% Φαβορί: FC Lescala

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

76% / Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Look at the last few games and FC Lescala come out ahead of San Cristobal CP on wins alone.
  • Win probability leans FC Lescala's way, sitting at 50%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 25%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 11%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 73.4%
San Cristobal CP Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 16%
FC Lescala Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 11%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό San Cristobal CP FC Lescala
Αγώνες 29 29
Νίκες 6 7
Ισοπαλίες 11 8
Ήττες 12 14
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.03 1.34
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.52 1.69
Expected Goals (xG) 1.25 1.44
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

16 Απρ 2026 Tercera RFEF - Group 5
FC Lescala vs San Cristobal CP
3:0
16 Νοε 2025 Tercera RFEF - Group 5
San Cristobal CP vs FC Lescala
0:1
4 Μαΐ 2025 Tercera RFEF - Group 5
San Cristobal CP vs FC Lescala
1:0
22 Δεκ 2024 Tercera RFEF - Group 5
FC Lescala vs San Cristobal CP
0:1
30 Μαρ 2024 Tercera RFEF - Group 5
FC Lescala vs San Cristobal CP
3:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

San Cristobal CP 23 / 100
FC Lescala 47 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
San Cristobal CP FC Lescala

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή FC Lescala Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

FC Lescala has conceded goals in 90% of their last 29 outings.

Attacking prowess: San Cristobal CP scored in 66% of their last 29 outings.

H2H data points to 2.00 goals as a typical output.

San Cristobal CP has registered 2 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

San Cristobal CP VS FC Lescala
1.13 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.38
1.5 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.38
88% Over 1.5 75%
63% Over 2.5 50%
25% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

San Cristobal CP

(Home)
27 Sept
CF Badalona
4 : 0
San Cristobal CP
20 Sept
San Cristobal CP
2 : 1
San Juan Atletico de Montcada
13 Sept
Pobla Mafumet
2 : 1
San Cristobal CP
06 Sept
San Cristobal CP
1 : 1
Peralada
19 Aug
Terrassa
2 : 1
San Cristobal CP
Page 1 of 6

FC Lescala

(Away)
10 Oct
FC Lescala
2 : 2
Vilassar de Mar
27 Sept
FC Lescala
3 : 2
FC Martinenc
20 Sept
Cerdanyola del Valles
1 : 0
FC Lescala
13 Sept
CE Europa B
0 : 2
FC Lescala
05 Sept
FC Lescala
1 : 2
FE Grama
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 CF Badalona 5 3 0 2 10:4 9
2 Montanesa 4 3 0 1 5:1 9
3 CE Europa B 5 2 2 1 10:6 8
4 CF Vilanova 4 2 2 0 7:5 8
5 FE Grama 4 2 1 1 6:3 7
6 Pobla Mafumet 5 2 1 2 8:7 7
7 L Hospitalet 4 1 3 0 6:4 6
8 Cornella 4 1 3 0 6:4 6
9 FC Lescala 4 2 0 2 6:5 6
10 San Juan Atletico de Montcada 4 2 0 2 5:7 6
11 Peralada 4 1 2 1 5:3 5
12 FC Martinenc 4 1 2 1 8:8 5
13 Cerdanyola del Valles 4 1 2 1 4:5 5
14 CE Atletic Lleida 5 1 2 2 4:8 5
15 Mollerussa 4 1 1 2 2:3 4
16 San Cristobal CP 4 1 1 2 4:8 4
17 UE Tona 5 1 0 4 4:9 3
18 Vilassar de Mar 5 1 0 4 3:13 3
Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 5 (Play Offs)