Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Santurtzi vs Amurrio Club - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Ισπανία Ισπανία

Tercera RFEF - Group 4
Κυρ 25 Οκτ 2026
VS
10:15 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Santurtzi host Amurrio Club in the Tercera RFEF - Group 4. Little to choose between these two on current form. Santurtzi have averaged 0.88 scored and 1.19 conceded recently, against Amurrio Club's 1 scored and 1.61 conceded. Head-to-head, Santurtzi have won 2 to Amurrio Club's 1, with 2 draws. They last met on 24 Μαρ 2019, ending 1:0. The numbers (1.44 xG vs 0.94) point toward Santurtzi. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

90%
Santurtzi
6%
Ισοπαλίες
4%
Amurrio Club
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: Santurtzi

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Amurrio Club haven't matched Santurtzi's recent run of results.
  • Model gives Santurtzi a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Tercera RFEF - Group 4 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 19%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 9%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 68.2%
Santurtzi Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Amurrio Club Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Santurtzi Amurrio Club
Αγώνες 32 31
Νίκες 10 6
Ισοπαλίες 9 9
Ήττες 13 16
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.88 1
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.19 1.61
Expected Goals (xG) 1.44 0.94
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

24 Μαρ 2019 Tercera RFEF - Group 4
Amurrio Club vs Santurtzi
1:0
1 Νοε 2018 Tercera RFEF - Group 4
Santurtzi vs Amurrio Club
1:0
4 Φεβ 2018 Tercera RFEF - Group 4
Amurrio Club vs Santurtzi
1:1
24 Σεπ 2017 Tercera RFEF - Group 4
Santurtzi vs Amurrio Club
3:0
5 Φεβ 2017 Tercera RFEF - Group 4
Santurtzi vs Amurrio Club
0:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Santurtzi 85 / 100
Amurrio Club 10 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Santurtzi Amurrio Club

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Santurtzi Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Santurtzi's goal record stands at 63% scoring rate across 32 recent games.

Amurrio Club let in goals in 77% of their last 31 matches.

Amurrio Club's recent record shows 4 losses from the last 5 matches.

H2H data points to 1.40 goals as a typical output.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Santurtzi VS Amurrio Club
0.88 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.13
1.75 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 2
88% Over 1.5 63%
50% Over 2.5 50%
25% Over 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Santurtzi

(Home)
10 Oct
Santurtzi
1 : 0
Real Union B
03 Oct
Pasaia
1 : 0
Santurtzi
27 Sept
Santurtzi
0 : 1
Lagun Onak
20 Sept
Derio
2 : 0
Santurtzi
13 Sept
Santurtzi
2 : 1
SCD Durango
Page 1 of 7

Amurrio Club

(Away)
10 Oct
Real Sociedad C
1 : 0
Amurrio Club
04 Oct
Amurrio Club
0 : 5
Leioa
26 Sept
SD Erandio
2 : 0
Amurrio Club
20 Sept
Amurrio Club
0 : 0
Sodupe
12 Sept
Alaves C
3 : 0
Amurrio Club
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Aurrera de Vitoria 7 5 1 1 12:8 16
2 Leioa 6 3 3 0 16:6 12
3 Derio 6 3 3 0 8:3 12
4 UD Aretxabaleta 6 3 2 1 8:5 11
5 Real Sociedad C 7 3 2 2 11:10 11
6 Alaves C 6 3 1 2 13:6 10
7 Pasaia 6 3 1 2 9:10 10
8 San Ignacio 6 2 2 2 10:8 8
9 Touring KE 6 2 2 2 7:6 8
10 Sodupe 6 2 2 2 5:9 8
11 SCD Durango 6 1 4 1 9:9 7
12 Beasain 6 2 1 3 7:8 7
13 Lagun Onak 6 2 1 3 6:9 7
14 SD Erandio 6 2 0 4 6:8 6
15 Santurtzi 6 2 0 4 3:7 6
16 Eibar C 6 1 2 3 9:10 5
17 Real Union B 6 1 2 3 7:12 5
18 Amurrio Club 6 0 1 5 1:13 1
Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 4 (Play Offs)