Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

SC Sagamihara vs Tochigi SC - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Japan Japan

J3 League Sagamihara Gion Stadium, Sagamihara
Σάβ 24 Οκτ 2026
VS
05:00 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

SC Sagamihara host Tochigi SC in the J3 League. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Tochigi SC have shipped 1.59 goals a game lately, while SC Sagamihara have conceded 1.74 and scored 1.85. Past meetings favor SC Sagamihara slightly — 4-0-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 19 Απρ 2026, ending 0:2. The numbers (1.44 xG vs 1.06) point toward SC Sagamihara. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

60%
SC Sagamihara
22%
Ισοπαλίες
18%
Tochigi SC
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 22% Φαβορί: SC Sagamihara

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

82% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Look at the last few games and SC Sagamihara come out ahead of Tochigi SC on wins alone.
  • SC Sagamihara are the model's pick here, at 60%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).
  • These two have met 5 times recently and SC Sagamihara have taken 4 of them.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 31.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 14%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 72.6%
SC Sagamihara Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Tochigi SC Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό SC Sagamihara Tochigi SC
Αγώνες 27 29
Νίκες 14 7
Ισοπαλίες 3 5
Ήττες 10 17
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.85 1.07
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.74 1.59
Expected Goals (xG) 1.44 1.06
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

19 Απρ 2026 J2/J3 League
Tochigi SC vs SC Sagamihara
0:2
8 Μαρ 2026 J2/J3 League
SC Sagamihara vs Tochigi SC
4:0
20 Ιουλ 2025 J3 League
Tochigi SC vs SC Sagamihara
1:2
22 Φεβ 2025 J3 League
SC Sagamihara vs Tochigi SC
1:0
9 Αυγ 2021 J2 League
SC Sagamihara vs Tochigi SC
0:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

SC Sagamihara 58 / 100
Tochigi SC 18 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
SC Sagamihara Tochigi SC

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή SC Sagamihara Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

SC Sagamihara's goal record stands at 85% scoring rate across 27 recent games.

Tochigi SC has conceded goals in 79% of their last 29 outings.

H2H data points to 2.00 goals as a typical output.

Solid form: SC Sagamihara remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

SC Sagamihara VS Tochigi SC
1.38 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.75
1.38 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.5
75% Over 1.5 63%
63% Over 2.5 38%
38% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

SC Sagamihara

(Home)
09 Oct
SC Sagamihara
3 : 2
Kamatamare Sanuki
03 Oct
SC Sagamihara
1 : 0
FC Osaka
26 Sept
Renofa Yamaguchi
2 : 2
SC Sagamihara
20 Sept
SC Sagamihara
1 : 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu
13 Sept
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 : 3
SC Sagamihara
Page 1 of 6

Tochigi SC

(Away)
11 Oct
Tochigi SC
0 : 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
04 Oct
Kamatamare Sanuki
0 : 0
Tochigi SC
26 Sept
Tochigi SC
1 : 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
19 Sept
Kagoshima United
3 : 1
Tochigi SC
13 Sept
Nagano Parceiro
1 : 1
Tochigi SC
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Ehime 10 7 2 1 24:10 23
2 Kagoshima United 10 7 2 1 19:11 23
3 Renofa Yamaguchi 10 6 2 2 14:7 20
4 Nara Club 10 6 2 2 21:16 20
5 SC Sagamihara 10 5 3 2 18:12 18
6 FC Osaka 10 4 5 1 18:9 17
7 Gifu 10 5 1 4 20:10 16
8 Kanazawa 10 4 2 4 17:14 14
9 Kumamoto 10 3 5 2 7:6 14
10 Reilac Shiga 10 4 2 4 16:16 14
11 Nagano Parceiro 10 4 2 4 14:14 14
12 Gainare Tottori 10 4 1 5 12:19 13
13 Matsumoto Yamaga 10 2 5 3 9:11 11
14 Ryukyu 10 3 2 5 11:14 11
15 Tochigi SC 10 2 4 4 11:15 10
16 Giravanz Kitakyushu 10 2 4 4 12:18 10
17 Thespakusatsu Gunma 10 3 0 7 10:19 9
18 Fukushima United 10 2 2 6 20:25 8
19 Kamatamare Sanuki 10 1 2 7 12:20 5
20 Kochi United 10 1 2 7 4:23 5
Promotion - J2 League 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - J3 League (Promotion - Play Offs)
Relegation - J3 League (Relegation)