Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Shimizu S-Pulse vs Machida Zelvia - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Japan Japan

J1 League IAI Stadium Nihondaira, Shizuoka
Τετ 21 Οκτ 2026
VS
10:00 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Shimizu S-Pulse host Machida Zelvia in the J1 League. Shimizu S-Pulse are expected to control this from the start. Recent numbers: Shimizu S-Pulse at 1.34 goals for, 1.21 against; Machida Zelvia at 1.72 for, 0.94 against. Past meetings favor Shimizu S-Pulse slightly — 2-2-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 5 Ιουλ 2025, ending 3:0. Model xG sits at 1.20 vs 1.00, favoring Shimizu S-Pulse. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

60%
Shimizu S-Pulse
22%
Ισοπαλίες
18%
Machida Zelvia
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 22% Φαβορί: Shimizu S-Pulse

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

82% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Machida Zelvia carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Shimizu S-Pulse are the model's pick here, at 60%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 19%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 9%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 73.4%
Shimizu S-Pulse Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Machida Zelvia Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 12%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Shimizu S-Pulse Machida Zelvia
Αγώνες 29 32
Νίκες 15 23
Ισοπαλίες 3 3
Ήττες 11 6
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.34 1.72
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.21 0.94
Expected Goals (xG) 1.20 1.00
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

5 Ιουλ 2025 J1 League
Machida Zelvia vs Shimizu S-Pulse
3:0
11 Μαΐ 2025 J1 League
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Machida Zelvia
2:2
19 Αυγ 2023 J2 League
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Machida Zelvia
3:2
21 Μαΐ 2023 J2 League
Machida Zelvia vs Shimizu S-Pulse
2:1
8 Οκτ 2016 J2 League
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Machida Zelvia
2:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Shimizu S-Pulse 58 / 100
Machida Zelvia 19 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Shimizu S-Pulse Machida Zelvia

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Shimizu S-Pulse Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Shimizu S-Pulse scored in 83% of their last 29 games.

H2H data points to 3.40 goals as a typical output.

Shimizu S-Pulse has registered 5 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Machida Zelvia has conceded goals in 59% of their last 32 outings.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Shimizu S-Pulse VS Machida Zelvia
1.38 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.75
1 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1
75% Over 1.5 75%
50% Over 2.5 50%
13% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Shimizu S-Pulse

(Home)
11 Oct
Mito
1 : 2
Shimizu S-Pulse
07 Oct
Shimizu S-Pulse
2 : 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
29 Sept
Kanazawa
0 : 2
Shimizu S-Pulse
19 Sept
Shimizu S-Pulse
2 : 1
Chiba
12 Sept
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 : 0
Avispa Fukuoka
Page 1 of 6

Machida Zelvia

(Away)
10 Oct
Kyoto
0 : 1
Machida Zelvia
03 Oct
Machida Zelvia
1 : 0
Kyoto
23 Sept
Machida Zelvia
2 : 1
Tochigi City
20 Sept
Machida Zelvia
2 : 4
Kashiwa Reysol
17 Sept
Machida Zelvia
2 : 0
Svay Rieng
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Kashiwa Reysol 9 7 0 2 21:14 21
2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 9 6 2 1 22:6 20
3 Machida Zelvia 9 6 2 1 22:10 20
4 FC Tokyo 9 6 2 1 17:8 20
5 Vissel Kobe 9 6 1 2 14:9 19
6 Kashima Antlers 9 5 1 3 19:16 16
7 Yokohama F. Marinos 9 4 3 2 13:9 15
8 Kawasaki Frontale 9 3 4 2 17:14 13
9 Okayama 9 4 1 4 12:12 13
10 Shimizu S-Pulse 9 4 1 4 8:9 13
11 Urawa Reds 9 4 0 5 16:21 12
12 Cerezo Osaka 9 3 3 3 7:12 12
13 Mito 9 2 3 4 12:13 9
14 V-Varen Nagasaki 9 2 3 4 11:16 9
15 Nagoya Grampus 9 3 0 6 9:15 9
16 Kyoto 9 2 2 5 11:16 8
17 Avispa Fukuoka 9 2 1 6 11:13 7
18 Gamba Osaka 9 1 3 5 8:16 6
19 Chiba 9 1 2 6 8:19 5
20 Verdy 9 0 4 5 4:14 4
Promotion - AFC Champions League 2027/2028 (League phase)
Relegation - J2 League 2027/2028 (Main)