Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

SK Roudnice vs Zeleznice - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Kralovehradecky KP
Κυρ 18 Οκτ 2026
VS
01:30 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

SK Roudnice host Zeleznice in the Kralovehradecky KP. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. SK Roudnice have averaged 1.33 scored and 2.17 conceded recently, against Zeleznice's 1.56 scored and 2.28 conceded. Past meetings favor SK Roudnice slightly — 2-2-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 12 Ιουν 2026, ending 2:3. The numbers (1.81 xG vs 2.69) point toward SK Roudnice. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

36%
SK Roudnice
44%
Ισοπαλίες
20%
Zeleznice
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 44% Φαβορί: Draw

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

71% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Form's been kind to SK Roudnice lately — more wins on the board than Zeleznice.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 44% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 81%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 94%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 81%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 75.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 34%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 76.6%
SK Roudnice Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
Zeleznice Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό SK Roudnice Zeleznice
Αγώνες 30 32
Νίκες 9 7
Ισοπαλίες 5 7
Ήττες 16 18
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.33 1.56
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 2.17 2.28
Expected Goals (xG) 1.81 2.69
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

12 Ιουν 2026 Kralovehradecky KP
Zeleznice vs SK Roudnice
2:3
15 Νοε 2025 Kralovehradecky KP
SK Roudnice vs Zeleznice
2:0
4 Μαΐ 2024 1. A trida (HKK)
SK Roudnice vs Zeleznice
1:1
6 Οκτ 2023 1. A trida (HKK)
Zeleznice vs SK Roudnice
2:0
23 Απρ 2023 1. A trida (HKK)
Zeleznice vs SK Roudnice
2:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

SK Roudnice 34 / 100
Zeleznice 20 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
SK Roudnice Zeleznice

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Zeleznice Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Zeleznice has conceded goals in 91% of their last 32 outings.

SK Roudnice's goal record stands at 73% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

Historical meetings average 2.80 goals per match.

Difficult form: Zeleznice registered 4 defeats in their last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

SK Roudnice VS Zeleznice
1.38 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.75
3.63 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 2.25
100% Over 1.5 88%
100% Over 2.5 75%
88% Over 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

SK Roudnice

(Home)
10 Oct
Jicin
2 : 2
SK Roudnice
04 Oct
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
2 : 1
SK Roudnice
27 Sept
SK Roudnice
5 : 1
Tyniste nad Orlici
20 Sept
Rychnov nad Kneznou
5 : 0
SK Roudnice
13 Sept
SK Roudnice
0 : 4
SK Libcany
Page 1 of 6

Zeleznice

(Away)
11 Oct
Zeleznice
1 : 4
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
03 Oct
Tyniste nad Orlici
3 : 0
Zeleznice
27 Sept
Zeleznice
5 : 0
Rychnov nad Kneznou
20 Sept
SK Libcany
1 : 0
Zeleznice
13 Sept
Zeleznice
1 : 2
Trebes
Page 1 of 7