Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Slavia Staskov vs Nova Bana - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

4. liga - Central
Σάβ 24 Οκτ 2026
VS
12:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Slavia Staskov host Nova Bana in the 4. liga - Central. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Slavia Staskov have averaged 1.86 scored and 1.55 conceded recently, against Nova Bana's 1.82 scored and 2.11 conceded. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. The numbers (1.25 xG vs 2.06) point toward Slavia Staskov. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

4%
Slavia Staskov
6%
Ισοπαλίες
90%
Nova Bana
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: Nova Bana

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Slavia Staskov haven't matched Nova Bana's recent run of results.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Nova Bana taking it.
  • Regular 4. liga - Central form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 50%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 23%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 72.2%
Slavia Staskov Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
Nova Bana Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 11%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Slavia Staskov Nova Bana
Αγώνες 29 28
Νίκες 11 12
Ισοπαλίες 5 1
Ήττες 13 15
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.86 1.82
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.55 2.11
Expected Goals (xG) 1.25 2.06
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Slavia Staskov 10 / 100
Nova Bana 83 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Slavia Staskov Nova Bana

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Nova Bana Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Slavia Staskov's goal record stands at 79% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Nova Bana's defensive record shows goals conceded in 79% of 28 matches.

Solid form: Slavia Staskov remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Slavia Staskov VS Nova Bana
1.63 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.5
1.63 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 0.88
63% Over 1.5 100%
63% Over 2.5 75%
50% Over 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Slavia Staskov

(Home)
10 Oct
Slavia Staskov
1 : 0
Rosina
27 Sept
OSK Besenova
4 : 1
Slavia Staskov
19 Sept
Slavia Staskov
3 : 3
Badin
13 Sept
Brezno
3 : 2
Slavia Staskov
05 Sept
Slavia Staskov
5 : 1
Makov
Page 1 of 6

Nova Bana

(Away)
10 Oct
Badin
0 : 5
Nova Bana
03 Oct
Nova Bana
6 : 1
Brezno
26 Sept
Makov
3 : 4
Nova Bana
19 Sept
Nova Bana
2 : 0
Kovacova
13 Sept
Tatran Turzovka
1 : 3
Nova Bana
Page 1 of 6