Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Sligo Rovers W vs Peamount W - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Ireland Ireland

National League Women
Σάβ 24 Οκτ 2026
VS
04:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Sligo Rovers W host Peamount W in the National League Women. Little to choose between these two on current form. Sligo Rovers W have averaged 1.59 scored and 1.83 conceded recently, against Peamount W's 1.77 scored and 1.65 conceded. Past meetings favor Peamount W slightly — 1-2-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 25 Απρ 2026, ending 1:1. The numbers (1.63 xG vs 0.94) point toward Peamount W. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

50%
Sligo Rovers W
28%
Ισοπαλίες
22%
Peamount W
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 28% Φαβορί: Sligo Rovers W

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

76% / Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Sligo Rovers W haven't matched Peamount W's recent run of results.
  • Model gives Sligo Rovers W a 50% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 19%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 9%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 71.8%
Sligo Rovers W Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Peamount W Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Sligo Rovers W Peamount W
Αγώνες 29 31
Νίκες 10 12
Ισοπαλίες 7 4
Ήττες 12 15
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.59 1.77
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.83 1.65
Expected Goals (xG) 1.63 0.94
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

25 Απρ 2026 National League Women
Peamount W vs Sligo Rovers W
1:1
20 Σεπ 2025 National League Women
Peamount W vs Sligo Rovers W
4:1
3 Μαΐ 2025 National League Women
Sligo Rovers W vs Peamount W
1:0
28 Σεπ 2024 National League Women
Sligo Rovers W vs Peamount W
1:1
29 Ιουν 2024 National League Women
Peamount W vs Sligo Rovers W
2:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Sligo Rovers W 49 / 100
Peamount W 22 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Sligo Rovers W Peamount W

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Sligo Rovers W Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Sligo Rovers W's goal record stands at 86% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Peamount W let in goals in 68% of their last 31 matches.

H2H data points to 2.40 goals as a typical output.

Sligo Rovers W has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Sligo Rovers W VS Peamount W
1.88 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.5
1.38 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.38
88% Over 1.5 63%
75% Over 2.5 38%
38% Over 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Sligo Rovers W

(Home)
03 Oct
Sligo Rovers W
1 : 1
Treaty United W
19 Sept
Wexford W
2 : 2
Sligo Rovers W
12 Sept
Sligo Rovers W
1 : 0
Shelbourne W
05 Sept
Cork City W
0 : 3
Sligo Rovers W
29 Aug
Sligo Rovers W
1 : 2
Waterford W
Page 1 of 6

Peamount W

(Away)
03 Oct
Peamount W
1 : 2
Wexford W
19 Sept
Treaty United W
1 : 0
Peamount W
12 Sept
Peamount W
0 : 0
Cork City W
05 Sept
Bohemians W
1 : 0
Peamount W
29 Aug
DLR Waves W
0 : 3
Peamount W
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Athlone W 20 16 3 1 47:14 51
2 Shelbourne W 20 12 5 3 40:19 41
3 Galway United W 20 11 6 3 27:16 39
4 Shamrock Rovers W 20 10 4 6 39:23 34
5 Sligo Rovers W 20 8 7 5 35:28 31
6 Wexford W 20 8 6 6 34:25 30
7 Treaty United W 20 8 6 6 25:18 30
8 Bohemians W 20 6 5 9 22:29 23
9 Peamount W 20 5 3 12 23:38 18
10 Waterford W 20 3 6 11 17:40 15
11 DLR Waves W 20 4 2 14 12:35 14
12 Cork City W 20 1 3 16 13:49 6
Promotion - UEFA Champions League Women (Qualification - First stage)