Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Sparta Prague B vs Pisek - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

3. CFL - Group A TCM Strahov, Prague
Κυρ 25 Οκτ 2026
VS
09:15 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Sparta Prague B host Pisek in the 3. CFL - Group A. This one's hard to separate. Sparta Prague B have averaged 1.47 scored and 1.4 conceded recently, against Pisek's 1.53 scored and 1.57 conceded. Head-to-head, Sparta Prague B have won 1 to Pisek's 1, with 3 draws. They last met on 19 Φεβ 2023, ending 0:0. xG projections (2.13 - 1.00) back Pisek to edge this. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

90%
Sparta Prague B
6%
Ισοπαλίες
4%
Pisek
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: Sparta Prague B

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Pisek average 1.53 goals a game right now, well clear of Sparta Prague B's 1.47.
  • Model gives Sparta Prague B a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Regular 3. CFL - Group A form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 98%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 87.5%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 50.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 23%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 75%
Sparta Prague B Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Pisek Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Sparta Prague B Pisek
Αγώνες 30 30
Νίκες 8 8
Ισοπαλίες 8 12
Ήττες 14 10
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.47 1.53
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.4 1.57
Expected Goals (xG) 2.13 1.00
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

19 Φεβ 2023 Club Friendly
Sparta Prague B vs Pisek
0:0
16 Ιουλ 2022 Club Friendly
Pisek vs Sparta Prague B
1:3
19 Φεβ 2022 Club Friendly
Pisek vs Sparta Prague B
2:1
28 Μαΐ 2021 3. CFL - Group A
Pisek vs Sparta Prague B
0:0
10 Απρ 2021 3. CFL - Group A
Sparta Prague B vs Pisek
0:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Sparta Prague B 85 / 100
Pisek 10 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Sparta Prague B Pisek

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Sparta Prague B Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Defensive concern: Pisek conceded in 87% of 30 recent games.

Recent resilience: Sparta Prague B stayed unbeaten in 5 of the last 5 games.

Sparta Prague B's goal record stands at 70% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

Historical meetings average 1.40 goals per match.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Sparta Prague B VS Pisek
2 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.38
0.63 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 2.25
75% Over 1.5 100%
50% Over 2.5 63%
38% Over 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Sparta Prague B

(Home)
17 Oct
Motorlet Prague
1 : 1
Sparta Prague B
11 Oct
Sparta Prague B
2 : 1
Dukla Prague B
19 Sept
Loko Praha
0 : 4
Sparta Prague B
13 Sept
Sparta Prague B
4 : 1
Bohemians 1905 B
06 Sept
Povltavska FA
0 : 0
Sparta Prague B
Page 1 of 6

Pisek

(Away)
09 Oct
Pisek
2 : 2
Plzen B
04 Oct
Bohemians 1905 B
3 : 3
Pisek
25 Sept
Pisek
1 : 1
Pribram B
20 Sept
Admira Prague
4 : 1
Pisek
11 Sept
Pisek
3 : 2
Ceske Budejovice
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Ceske Budejovice 10 7 1 2 34:14 22
2 Kraluv Dvur 9 7 1 1 24:12 22
3 Domazlice 10 6 3 1 29:19 21
4 Motorlet Prague 11 6 2 3 21:13 20
5 Plzen B 9 5 2 2 18:13 17
6 Sparta Prague B 9 4 4 1 18:7 16
7 Loko Praha 10 4 3 3 17:19 15
8 Slavia Prague U20 10 4 2 4 15:12 14
9 Pisek 10 2 5 3 17:20 11
10 Admira Prague 10 3 2 5 18:22 11
11 Pribram B 10 2 4 4 15:18 10
12 Bohemians 1905 B 10 2 4 4 17:26 10
13 Aritma Prague 10 1 5 4 10:24 8
14 Dukla Prague B 10 1 4 5 10:17 7
15 Benesov 10 1 4 5 10:19 7
16 Povltavska FA 10 0 2 8 8:26 2
Promotion - 3. CFL - Group A (Play Offs)