Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Stara Lubovna vs Lokomotiva Kosice - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

3. Liga - East Štadión Stará Ľubovňa, Stará Ľubovňa
Κυρ 25 Οκτ 2026
VS
12:30 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Stara Lubovna host Lokomotiva Kosice in the 3. Liga - East. Form suggests where the edge lies here. Stara Lubovna have averaged 1.45 scored and 1.72 conceded recently, against Lokomotiva Kosice's 1.73 scored and 0.97 conceded. Head-to-head, Stara Lubovna have won 2 to Lokomotiva Kosice's 2, with 0 draws. They last met on 24 Σεπ 2025, ending 1:2. xG projections (1.25 - 1.44) back Lokomotiva Kosice to edge this. The prediction model leans Draw; both defenses could hold firm.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

36%
Stara Lubovna
30%
Ισοπαλίες
34%
Lokomotiva Kosice
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 30% Φαβορί: Stara Lubovna

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

66% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Look at the last few games and Lokomotiva Kosice come out ahead of Stara Lubovna on wins alone.
  • Model gives Stara Lubovna a 36% chance of winning this.
  • Regular 3. Liga - East form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 70%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 32%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 72.6%
Stara Lubovna Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 16%
Lokomotiva Kosice Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 11%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Stara Lubovna Lokomotiva Kosice
Αγώνες 29 30
Νίκες 8 14
Ισοπαλίες 9 12
Ήττες 12 4
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.45 1.73
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.72 0.97
Expected Goals (xG) 1.25 1.44
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

24 Σεπ 2025 Slovak Cup
Lokomotiva Kosice vs Stara Lubovna
1:2
16 Ιουλ 2025 Club Friendly
Stara Lubovna vs Lokomotiva Kosice
1:0
7 Απρ 2012 4. liga - East
Stara Lubovna vs Lokomotiva Kosice
0:2
27 Αυγ 2011 4. liga - East
Lokomotiva Kosice vs Stara Lubovna
8:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Stara Lubovna 36 / 100
Lokomotiva Kosice 33 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Stara Lubovna Lokomotiva Kosice

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Draw (X)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

H2H data points to 3.50 goals as a typical output.

Stara Lubovna's goal record stands at 79% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Stara Lubovna went unbeaten in 4 of their last 5 games.

Lokomotiva Kosice let in goals in 53% of their last 30 matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Stara Lubovna VS Lokomotiva Kosice
2.13 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.88
1 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 0.38
88% Over 1.5 75%
75% Over 2.5 75%
38% Over 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Stara Lubovna

(Home)
10 Oct
Stara Lubovna
1 : 1
Snina
03 Oct
Spartak Medzev
2 : 1
Stara Lubovna
26 Sept
Stara Lubovna
5 : 0
SIM Raslavice
19 Sept
Stara Lubovna
2 : 1
FK Poprad
12 Sept
Stara Lubovna
3 : 0
Lipany
Page 1 of 6

Lokomotiva Kosice

(Away)
10 Oct
Sabinov
0 : 2
Lokomotiva Kosice
03 Oct
Lokomotiva Kosice
3 : 0
Vranov
26 Sept
Bardejov
1 : 2
Lokomotiva Kosice
19 Sept
1. MFK Kezmarok
0 : 3
Lokomotiva Kosice
11 Sept
Lokomotiva Kosice
0 : 0
Snina
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Lokomotiva Kosice 10 6 3 1 17:4 21
2 SIM Raslavice 9 6 1 2 14:12 19
3 Spartak Medzev 10 6 1 3 21:15 19
4 Stara Lubovna 10 5 3 2 21:12 18
5 Lipany 10 5 2 3 23:12 17
6 Bardejov 10 5 1 4 17:16 16
7 Spisska Nova Ves 10 5 1 4 13:12 16
8 FK Poprad 10 5 1 4 15:11 16
9 Slavia Kosice 10 4 1 5 21:20 13
10 Stropkov 9 3 2 4 14:11 11
11 Snina 10 2 5 3 9:12 11
12 Vranov 10 3 1 6 10:25 10
13 Sabinov 10 1 3 6 3:15 6
14 1. MFK Kezmarok 10 0 1 9 5:26 1
Promotion - 2. liga 2027/2028 (Main)