Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Stauceni vs Oguzsport - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Moldova Moldova

Liga 1
Σάβ 21 Νοε 2026
VS
11:00 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Stauceni host Oguzsport in the Liga 1. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Recent numbers: Stauceni at 2.03 goals for, 1.66 against; Oguzsport at 1.17 for, 1.47 against. Head-to-head, Stauceni have won 1 to Oguzsport's 0, with 1 draws. They last met on 9 Οκτ 2026, ending 2:2. The numbers (1.31 xG vs 1.38) point toward Stauceni. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

36%
Stauceni
44%
Ισοπαλίες
20%
Oguzsport
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 44% Φαβορί: Draw

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

71% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Stauceni carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 44% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • Regular Liga 1 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 25.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 11%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 75.4%
Stauceni Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 17%
Oguzsport Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Stauceni Oguzsport
Αγώνες 29 30
Νίκες 11 9
Ισοπαλίες 7 9
Ήττες 11 12
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.03 1.17
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.66 1.47
Expected Goals (xG) 1.31 1.38
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

9 Οκτ 2026 Liga 1
Oguzsport vs Stauceni
2:2
22 Αυγ 2026 Liga 1
Stauceni vs Oguzsport
1:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Stauceni 36 / 100
Oguzsport 20 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Stauceni Oguzsport

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Oguzsport Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Attacking prowess: Stauceni scored in 79% of their last 29 outings.

Oguzsport has conceded goals in 73% of their last 30 outings.

Historical meetings average 2.50 goals per match.

Stauceni has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Stauceni VS Oguzsport
1.5 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.25
1.5 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.13
75% Over 1.5 63%
63% Over 2.5 38%
38% Over 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Stauceni

(Home)
09 Oct
Oguzsport
2 : 2
Stauceni
18 Sept
Stauceni
4 : 1
Victoria
05 Sept
National Ialoveni
1 : 0
Stauceni
02 Sept
Stauceni
1 : 2
FC Chisinau
29 Aug
Falesti
1 : 2
Stauceni
Page 1 of 6

Oguzsport

(Away)
09 Oct
Oguzsport
2 : 2
Stauceni
19 Sept
Falesti
0 : 2
Oguzsport
11 Sept
Oguzsport
2 : 1
National Ialoveni
04 Sept
Oguzsport
1 : 1
Victoria
01 Sept
Oguzsport
2 : 1
Vulturii Cutezatori
Page 1 of 6

League Standings (Group 1)

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Vulturii Cutezatori 10 7 1 2 29:15 22
2 Iskra Ribnita 10 6 1 3 24:11 19
3 FCM Ungheni 10 4 3 3 26:20 15
4 Zimbru Chisinau 2 10 4 1 5 17:21 13
5 Univer Comrat 10 3 3 4 22:23 12
6 Sparta Selemet 10 1 1 8 15:43 4
Promotion - Super Liga (Relegation Group)
Relegation - Liga 1 (Relegation Group)

League Standings (Group 2)

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Oguzsport 8 4 3 1 10:5 15
2 Stauceni 7 3 2 2 12:9 11
3 Falesti 7 3 1 3 7:7 10
4 National Ialoveni 8 3 1 4 8:10 10
5 Victoria 8 2 1 5 8:14 7
Promotion - Super Liga (Relegation Group)
Relegation - Liga 1 (Relegation Group)