Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Stord vs Sogndal 2 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Norway Norway

Division 3 - Group 3
Κυρ 1 Νοε 2026
VS
11:00 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Stord host Sogndal 2 in the Division 3 - Group 3. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Recent numbers: Stord at 1.82 goals for, 2.75 against; Sogndal 2 at 2.38 for, 2.45 against. Past meetings favor Stord slightly — 2-0-3 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 27 Ιουν 2026, ending 0:2. The numbers (2.31 xG vs 2.44) point toward Sogndal 2. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

60%
Stord
22%
Ισοπαλίες
18%
Sogndal 2
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 22% Φαβορί: Stord

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

82% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Form's been kind to Sogndal 2 lately — more wins on the board than Stord.
  • 60% — that's where the model lands on Stord taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 84%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 100%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 84%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 69%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 31%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 79.4%
Stord Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
Sogndal 2 Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Stord Sogndal 2
Αγώνες 28 29
Νίκες 5 9
Ισοπαλίες 11 6
Ήττες 12 14
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.82 2.38
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 2.75 2.45
Expected Goals (xG) 2.31 2.44
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

27 Ιουν 2026 Division 3 - Group 3
Sogndal 2 vs Stord
0:2
4 Σεπ 2021 Division 3 - Group 4
Stord vs Sogndal 2
4:1
10 Οκτ 2020 Division 3 - Group 4
Sogndal 2 vs Stord
0:0
5 Σεπ 2020 Division 3 - Group 4
Stord vs Sogndal 2
0:0
7 Σεπ 2019 Division 3 - Group 4
Sogndal 2 vs Stord
2:2

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Stord 56 / 100
Sogndal 2 18 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Stord Sogndal 2

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Stord Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Stord's goal record stands at 86% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

Defensive concern: Sogndal 2 conceded in 86% of 29 recent games.

H2H data points to 2.20 goals as a typical output.

Stord has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Stord VS Sogndal 2
2.25 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.38
2.5 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 2.38
100% Over 1.5 100%
88% Over 2.5 88%
63% Over 3.5 75%

Recent Form & Match History

Stord

(Home)
10 Oct
Varegg
2 : 3
Stord
03 Oct
Stord
1 : 2
V. Haugesund
26 Sept
Fyllingsdalen
1 : 2
Stord
17 Sept
Stord
3 : 4
Djerv 1919
12 Sept
Askoy
3 : 3
Stord
Page 1 of 6

Sogndal 2

(Away)
10 Oct
Sogndal 2
5 : 3
Gneist IL
03 Oct
Sogndal 2
2 : 3
Austevoll
26 Sept
Djerv 1919
2 : 1
Sogndal 2
19 Sept
Sogndal 2
2 : 4
V. Haugesund
12 Sept
Varegg
2 : 0
Sogndal 2
Page 1 of 6