Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Stromsgodset 2 vs Ulfstind - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Norway Norway

Division 3 - Group 5
Σάβ 24 Οκτ 2026
VS
12:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Stromsgodset 2 host Ulfstind in the Division 3 - Group 5. Stromsgodset 2 go into this one as the clear favorite. Stromsgodset 2 have averaged 2.1 scored and 2.35 conceded recently, against Ulfstind's 1.57 scored and 3.46 conceded. Past meetings favor Stromsgodset 2 slightly — 1-0-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 14 Μαΐ 2026, ending 1:3. xG projections (3.31 - 1.81) back Stromsgodset 2 to edge this. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

90%
Stromsgodset 2
6%
Ισοπαλίες
4%
Ulfstind
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: Stromsgodset 2

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Form's been kind to Stromsgodset 2 lately — more wins on the board than Ulfstind.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Stromsgodset 2 taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 83%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 94%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 83%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 69%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 31%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 79%
Stromsgodset 2 Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 11%
Ulfstind Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Stromsgodset 2 Ulfstind
Αγώνες 31 28
Νίκες 11 5
Ισοπαλίες 4 3
Ήττες 16 20
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.1 1.57
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 2.35 3.46
Expected Goals (xG) 3.31 1.81
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

14 Μαΐ 2026 Division 3 - Group 5
Ulfstind vs Stromsgodset 2
1:3

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Stromsgodset 2 83 / 100
Ulfstind 10 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Stromsgodset 2 Ulfstind

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Stromsgodset 2 Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Defensive concern: Ulfstind conceded in 96% of 28 recent games.

H2H data points to 4.00 goals as a typical output.

Stromsgodset 2's goal record stands at 74% scoring rate across 31 recent games.

Difficult form: Ulfstind registered 4 defeats in their last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Stromsgodset 2 VS Ulfstind
2.38 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.25
2.38 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 4.25
88% Over 1.5 100%
75% Over 2.5 88%
63% Over 3.5 75%

Recent Form & Match History

Stromsgodset 2

(Home)
11 Oct
Stromsgodset 2
5 : 1
Skjetten
04 Oct
Lillestrom 2
3 : 3
Stromsgodset 2
27 Sept
Stromsgodset 2
2 : 4
Floya
21 Sept
Alta
2 : 0
Stromsgodset 2
14 Sept
Fauske Sprint
5 : 3
Stromsgodset 2
Page 1 of 7

Ulfstind

(Away)
09 Oct
Finnsnes
2 : 2
Ulfstind
03 Oct
Ulfstind
0 : 2
Alta
26 Sept
Skedsmo
7 : 0
Ulfstind
19 Sept
Ulfstind
3 : 4
Bossekop
12 Sept
Harstad
6 : 1
Ulfstind
Page 1 of 6