Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Trebes vs Vrchlabi - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Kralovehradecky KP
Σάβ 17 Οκτ 2026
VS
01:30 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Trebes host Vrchlabi in the Kralovehradecky KP. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Trebes have averaged 1.81 scored and 1.47 conceded recently, against Vrchlabi's 1.45 scored and 1.74 conceded. Past meetings favor Trebes slightly — 5-0-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 22 Μαρ 2026, ending 0:2. xG projections (2.13 - 1.25) back Trebes to edge this. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

90%
Trebes
6%
Ισοπαλίες
4%
Vrchlabi
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: Trebes

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Trebes average 1.81 goals a game right now, well clear of Vrchlabi's 1.45.
  • Model gives Trebes a 90% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).
  • History favors Trebes here — 5 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 98%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 87.5%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 44%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 20%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 72.6%
Trebes Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 19%
Vrchlabi Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Trebes Vrchlabi
Αγώνες 32 31
Νίκες 13 13
Ισοπαλίες 10 5
Ήττες 9 13
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.81 1.45
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.47 1.74
Expected Goals (xG) 2.13 1.25
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

22 Μαρ 2026 Kralovehradecky KP
Vrchlabi vs Trebes
0:2
23 Αυγ 2025 Kralovehradecky KP
Trebes vs Vrchlabi
5:1
11 Μαρ 2023 Kralovehradecky KP
Trebes vs Vrchlabi
4:0
14 Αυγ 2022 Kralovehradecky KP
Vrchlabi vs Trebes
1:2
7 Νοε 2021 Kralovehradecky KP
Trebes vs Vrchlabi
3:2

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Trebes 85 / 100
Vrchlabi 10 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Trebes Vrchlabi

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Trebes Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Trebes's goal record stands at 88% scoring rate across 32 recent games.

H2H data points to 4.00 goals as a typical output.

Vrchlabi's defensive record shows goals conceded in 74% of 31 matches.

Recent resilience: Trebes stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Trebes VS Vrchlabi
1.75 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1
1.5 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 2.5
75% Over 1.5 100%
75% Over 2.5 50%
38% Over 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Trebes

(Home)
11 Oct
Horice
4 : 2
Trebes
04 Oct
Trebes
1 : 3
Nachod
26 Sept
Chlumec nad Cidlinou B
2 : 2
Trebes
20 Sept
Trebes
1 : 0
Dobruska
13 Sept
Zeleznice
1 : 2
Trebes
Page 1 of 7

Vrchlabi

(Away)
11 Oct
Vrchlabi
0 : 2
Jaromer
04 Oct
Lazne Belohrad
6 : 0
Vrchlabi
26 Sept
Vrchlabi
1 : 1
Ceska Skalice
20 Sept
Vrchlabi
3 : 2
Jicin
13 Sept
Horice
2 : 0
Vrchlabi
Page 1 of 7