Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

U. Catolica vs Limache - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Chile Chile

Liga de Primera Claro Arena, Santiago de Chile
Κυρ 8 Νοε 2026
VS
09:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

U. Catolica host Limache in the Liga de Primera. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Recent numbers: U. Catolica at 1.85 goals for, 1.24 against; Limache at 1.73 for, 1.67 against. Head-to-head, U. Catolica have won 3 to Limache's 0, with 0 draws. They last met on 17 Μαΐ 2026, ending 0:2. Model xG sits at 1.56 vs 1.50, favoring U. Catolica. The model calls this a Draw — both sides look evenly matched.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

36%
U. Catolica
30%
Ισοπαλίες
34%
Limache
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 30% Φαβορί: U. Catolica

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

66% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • U. Catolica carry the better recent record into this one.
  • U. Catolica are the model's pick here, at 36%.
  • Regular Liga de Primera form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).
  • U. Catolica have won 3 of the last 3 meetings between these two.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 88%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 70%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 32%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 76.6%
U. Catolica Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 16%
Limache Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό U. Catolica Limache
Αγώνες 33 30
Νίκες 19 10
Ισοπαλίες 6 7
Ήττες 8 13
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.85 1.73
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.24 1.67
Expected Goals (xG) 1.56 1.50
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

17 Μαΐ 2026 Liga de Primera
Limache vs U. Catolica
0:2
13 Σεπ 2025 Liga de Primera
Limache vs U. Catolica
0:1
19 Απρ 2025 Liga de Primera
U. Catolica vs Limache
2:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

U. Catolica 36 / 100
Limache 33 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
U. Catolica Limache

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Draw (X)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

U. Catolica scored in 82% of their last 33 games.

Limache let in goals in 87% of their last 30 matches.

H2H data points to 2.00 goals as a typical output.

U. Catolica has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

U. Catolica VS Limache
1.63 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.63
1.38 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.5
88% Over 1.5 88%
63% Over 2.5 75%
25% Over 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

U. Catolica

(Home)
26 Sept
U. Catolica
0 : 1
Union La Calera
23 Sept
Union La Calera
1 : 1
U. Catolica
12 Sept
Palestino
2 : 3
U. Catolica
05 Sept
Everton
0 : 1
U. Catolica
01 Sept
U. Catolica
3 : 2
O Higgins
Page 1 of 7

Limache

(Away)
11 Oct
Limache
2 : 2
Palestino
14 Sept
Union La Calera
1 : 0
Limache
07 Sept
Limache
3 : 0
Cobresal
03 Sept
Limache
2 : 0
Nublense
29 Aug
Limache
0 : 3
Everton
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Colo Colo 24 17 3 4 50:27 54
2 U. De Chile 24 13 6 5 41:19 45
3 U. Catolica 23 13 3 7 50:33 42
4 Everton 24 11 6 7 40:27 39
5 Palestino 24 11 4 9 38:35 37
6 Limache 24 10 4 10 45:37 34
7 Huachipato 24 10 4 10 34:39 34
8 Coquimbo 24 9 5 10 36:34 32
9 D. Concepcion 24 9 5 10 26:27 32
10 Nublense 24 8 8 8 28:37 32
11 La Serena 24 7 9 8 36:41 30
12 A. Italiano 23 7 7 9 26:31 28
13 O Higgins 24 8 3 13 28:38 27
14 Cobresal 24 7 4 13 35:45 25
15 U. De Concepcion 24 6 5 13 18:40 23
16 Union La Calera 24 4 6 14 20:41 18
Promotion - Copa Libertadores 2027 (Group Stage)
Promotion - Copa Libertadores 2027 (Qualification)
Promotion - Copa Sudamericana 2027 (Qualification)
Relegation - Liga de Ascenso 2027 (Main)