Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

UCAM Murcia vs Ciudad Cieza - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Ισπανία Ισπανία

Segunda RFEF - Group 3
Κυρ 25 Οκτ 2026
VS
10:30 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

UCAM Murcia host Ciudad Cieza in the Segunda RFEF - Group 3. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. UCAM Murcia have averaged 1.82 scored and 1.36 conceded recently, against Ciudad Cieza's 1.79 scored and 0.86 conceded. Past meetings favor UCAM Murcia slightly — 4-0-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 20 Αυγ 2023, ending 4:0. Model xG sits at 1.88 vs 1.06, favoring UCAM Murcia. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

50%
UCAM Murcia
28%
Ισοπαλίες
22%
Ciudad Cieza
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 28% Φαβορί: UCAM Murcia

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

76% / Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • UCAM Murcia have won more games recently than Ciudad Cieza.
  • Model gives UCAM Murcia a 50% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).
  • UCAM Murcia have won 4 of the last 5 meetings between these two.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 25.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 11%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 73.8%
UCAM Murcia Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Ciudad Cieza Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό UCAM Murcia Ciudad Cieza
Αγώνες 28 28
Νίκες 14 13
Ισοπαλίες 4 10
Ήττες 10 5
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.82 1.79
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.36 0.86
Expected Goals (xG) 1.88 1.06
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

20 Αυγ 2023 Club Friendly
UCAM Murcia vs Ciudad Cieza
4:0
5 Αυγ 2017 Club Friendly
Ciudad Cieza vs UCAM Murcia
0:7
30 Μαρ 2014 Tercera RFEF - Group 13
Ciudad Cieza vs UCAM Murcia
1:1
9 Νοε 2013 Tercera RFEF - Group 13
UCAM Murcia vs Ciudad Cieza
3:0
15 Απρ 2012 Tercera RFEF - Group 13
Ciudad Cieza vs UCAM Murcia
0:2

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

UCAM Murcia 49 / 100
Ciudad Cieza 22 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
UCAM Murcia Ciudad Cieza

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή UCAM Murcia Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

UCAM Murcia's goal record stands at 86% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

Games between these two average 3.60 goals.

Ciudad Cieza let in goals in 61% of their last 28 matches.

UCAM Murcia went unbeaten in 4 of their last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

UCAM Murcia VS Ciudad Cieza
2.63 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.13
1 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.13
75% Over 1.5 63%
63% Over 2.5 38%
38% Over 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

UCAM Murcia

(Home)
11 Oct
UCAM Murcia
2 : 0
Alcoyano
03 Oct
Ilicitano
1 : 5
UCAM Murcia
27 Sept
UCAM Murcia
1 : 2
CF Intercity
20 Sept
Baleares
1 : 4
UCAM Murcia
13 Sept
UCAM Murcia
1 : 0
Valencia B
Page 1 of 6

Ciudad Cieza

(Away)
11 Oct
Ciudad Cieza
3 : 1
CF Intercity
04 Oct
Orihuela
0 : 4
Ciudad Cieza
27 Sept
Ciudad Cieza
1 : 1
Baleares
19 Sept
Castellonense
1 : 0
Ciudad Cieza
13 Sept
Ciudad Cieza
1 : 0
Ilicitano
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 UCAM Murcia 6 4 0 2 14:6 12
2 Castellon B 6 4 0 2 13:7 12
3 La Nucia 6 4 0 2 10:6 12
4 Castellonense 6 4 0 2 10:6 12
5 Ciudad Cieza 6 3 2 1 10:4 11
6 Deportiva Minera 6 3 2 1 8:6 11
7 Alcoyano 6 3 1 2 6:6 10
8 Yeclano 6 2 3 1 5:4 9
9 CF Intercity 6 2 3 1 8:8 9
10 Lorca Deportiva 6 2 2 2 6:5 8
11 Ilicitano 6 2 1 3 7:9 7
12 Orihuela 6 2 1 3 7:14 7
13 Mallorca B 6 1 3 2 4:6 6
14 Baleares 6 1 3 2 8:11 6
15 UD Poblense 6 2 0 4 5:8 6
16 Pena Deportiva 6 1 1 4 6:9 4
17 Valencia B 6 1 1 4 6:11 4
18 Real Murcia B 6 1 1 4 5:12 4
Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Group 1 (Promotion - Play Offs)
Relegation - Segunda RFEF - Group 1 (Play Out)