Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Unirea Slobozia vs Concordia - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Romania Romania

Liga 2 May 1 Stadium, Slobozia
Σάβ 24 Οκτ 2026
VS
08:00 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Unirea Slobozia host Concordia in the Liga 2. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Recent numbers: Unirea Slobozia at 1.14 goals for, 1.48 against; Concordia at 2.21 for, 1.46 against. Head-to-head, Unirea Slobozia have won 0 to Concordia's 2, with 3 draws. They last met on 28 Νοε 2023, ending 0:0. xG projections (1.63 - 1.94) back Concordia to edge this. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

80%
Unirea Slobozia
11%
Ισοπαλίες
9%
Concordia
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 11% Φαβορί: Unirea Slobozia

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

93% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Unirea Slobozia haven't matched Concordia's recent run of results.
  • Unirea Slobozia are the model's pick here, at 80%.
  • Regular Liga 2 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 38%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 17%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 72.2%
Unirea Slobozia Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
Concordia Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Unirea Slobozia Concordia
Αγώνες 29 28
Νίκες 6 15
Ισοπαλίες 5 3
Ήττες 18 10
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.14 2.21
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.48 1.46
Expected Goals (xG) 1.63 1.94
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

28 Νοε 2023 Liga 2
Concordia vs Unirea Slobozia
0:0
2 Δεκ 2022 Liga 2
Concordia vs Unirea Slobozia
1:0
4 Μαΐ 2022 Liga 2
Unirea Slobozia vs Concordia
1:1
6 Απρ 2022 Liga 2
Concordia vs Unirea Slobozia
1:0
16 Σεπ 2021 Liga 2
Concordia vs Unirea Slobozia
1:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Unirea Slobozia 74 / 100
Concordia 10 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Unirea Slobozia Concordia

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Unirea Slobozia Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Concordia has conceded goals in 82% of their last 28 outings.

Difficult form: Concordia registered 4 defeats in their last 5 games.

Attacking prowess: Unirea Slobozia scored in 55% of their last 29 outings.

Historical meetings average 1.20 goals per match.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Unirea Slobozia VS Concordia
1.38 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.75
1.13 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.88
50% Over 1.5 88%
38% Over 2.5 88%
13% Over 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Unirea Slobozia

(Home)
10 Oct
Selimbar
0 : 1
Unirea Slobozia
19 Sept
Unirea Slobozia
0 : 1
Chindia Targoviste
13 Sept
Metalul Buzau
2 : 0
Unirea Slobozia
05 Sept
Unirea Slobozia
8 : 0
CS Din. Bucuresti
29 Aug
Afumati
2 : 1
Unirea Slobozia
Page 1 of 6

Concordia

(Away)
10 Oct
Chindia Targoviste
3 : 2
Concordia
02 Oct
Concordia
2 : 3
Steaua Bucuresti
19 Sept
Concordia
0 : 1
Metalul Buzau
12 Sept
CS Din. Bucuresti
2 : 5
Concordia
05 Sept
Concordia
1 : 2
Afumati
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 CSM Slatina 9 7 1 1 18:8 22
2 Politehnica Timisoara 9 6 3 0 19:8 21
3 CSM Resita 9 7 0 2 16:9 21
4 Chindia Targoviste 9 6 0 3 20:10 18
5 Popesti Leordeni 9 5 3 1 22:14 18
6 Afumati 9 5 2 2 16:12 17
7 Metalul Buzau 9 5 2 2 10:7 17
8 FC Bacau 9 4 3 2 19:9 15
9 Cetatea Suceava 9 4 3 2 18:12 15
10 Concordia 9 5 0 4 19:16 15
11 Gloria Bistrita 9 5 0 4 13:10 15
12 FC Bihor 9 3 3 3 14:10 12
13 FC ASA Tg. Mures 9 3 2 4 12:16 11
14 Metaloglobus Bucharest 9 3 2 4 11:15 11
15 Ramnicu Valcea 9 3 2 4 10:14 11
16 Unirea Slobozia 9 2 1 6 12:12 7
17 Steaua Bucuresti 9 1 3 5 10:18 6
18 Selimbar 9 1 3 5 7:15 6
19 Stefanesti 9 2 0 7 6:19 6
20 CSM Satu Mare 9 0 5 4 5:12 5
21 CS Din. Bucuresti 9 1 1 7 11:29 4
22 CSC Dumbravita 9 0 3 6 6:19 3
Promotion - Liga 2 (Championship Group)
Relegation - Liga 2 (Relegation Group)