Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Utrecht W vs De Graafschap W - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Ολλανδία Ολλανδία

Eredivisie Women Sportcomplex Zoudenbalch, Utrecht
Κυρ 1 Νοε 2026
VS
03:45 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Utrecht W host De Graafschap W in the Eredivisie Women. Little to choose between these two on current form. Recent numbers: Utrecht W at 1.59 goals for, 1.9 against; De Graafschap W at 1.82 for, 1.55 against. Head-to-head, Utrecht W have won 0 to De Graafschap W's 0, with 1 draws. They last met on 28 Ιουλ 2026, ending 2:2. The numbers (1.19 xG vs 1.75) point toward De Graafschap W. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

18%
Utrecht W
22%
Ισοπαλίες
60%
De Graafschap W
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 22% Φαβορί: De Graafschap W

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

82% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • De Graafschap W haven't matched Utrecht W's recent run of results.
  • De Graafschap W are the model's pick here, at 60%.
  • Regular Eredivisie Women form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 38%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 17%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 70.6%
Utrecht W Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 12%
De Graafschap W Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 12%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Utrecht W De Graafschap W
Αγώνες 29 11
Νίκες 11 5
Ισοπαλίες 5 1
Ήττες 13 5
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.59 1.82
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.9 1.55
Expected Goals (xG) 1.19 1.75
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

28 Ιουλ 2026 Club Friendly Women
Utrecht W vs De Graafschap W
2:2

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Utrecht W 19 / 100
De Graafschap W 56 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Utrecht W De Graafschap W

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή De Graafschap W Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

These sides typically produce 4.00 goals when they meet.

Utrecht W scored in 66% of their last 29 games.

Defensive concern: De Graafschap W conceded in 64% of 11 recent games.

De Graafschap W lost 3 of their last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Utrecht W VS De Graafschap W
1.13 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.5
2 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.25
75% Over 1.5 63%
63% Over 2.5 63%
38% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Utrecht W

(Home)
04 Oct
Twente W
2 : 0
Utrecht W
27 Sept
Heerenveen W
2 : 0
Utrecht W
19 Sept
Utrecht W
0 : 3
Feyenoord W
13 Sept
Utrecht W
3 : 4
PEC Zwolle W
06 Sept
AZ Alkmaar W
1 : 0
Utrecht W
Page 1 of 6

De Graafschap W

(Away)
04 Oct
De Graafschap W
3 : 0
AZ Alkmaar W
26 Sept
PSV W
4 : 0
De Graafschap W
20 Sept
PEC Zwolle W
2 : 3
De Graafschap W
13 Sept
De Graafschap W
2 : 3
Den Haag W
06 Sept
Ajax W
1 : 0
De Graafschap W
Page 1 of 3

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Twente W 7 7 0 0 29:3 21
2 Ajax W 7 6 0 1 20:6 18
3 PSV W 7 4 1 2 17:8 13
4 AZ Alkmaar W 7 4 0 3 9:16 12
5 De Graafschap W 7 3 0 4 10:12 9
6 Heerenveen W 7 2 2 3 11:13 8
7 PEC Zwolle W 7 2 1 4 13:17 7
8 Den Haag W 7 2 1 4 12:25 7
9 Feyenoord W 7 2 0 5 9:20 6
10 Utrecht W 7 0 1 6 4:14 1
Promotion - UEFA Europa Cup Women 2027/2028 (Qualification)