Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Valasske Mezirici vs Bilovec - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

4. liga - Group F
Σάβ 31 Οκτ 2026
VS
01:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Valasske Mezirici host Bilovec in the 4. liga - Group F. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Valasske Mezirici have averaged 2.1 scored and 2.34 conceded recently, against Bilovec's 1.28 scored and 1.69 conceded. Past meetings favor Bilovec slightly — 0-3-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 4 Απρ 2026, ending 0:3. Model xG sits at 2.31 vs 1.13, favoring Valasske Mezirici. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

90%
Valasske Mezirici
6%
Ισοπαλίες
4%
Bilovec
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: Valasske Mezirici

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Valasske Mezirici have won more games recently than Bilovec.
  • Model gives Valasske Mezirici a 90% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 98%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 87.5%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 44%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 20%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 75%
Valasske Mezirici Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Bilovec Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Valasske Mezirici Bilovec
Αγώνες 29 29
Νίκες 10 8
Ισοπαλίες 7 8
Ήττες 12 13
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.1 1.28
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 2.34 1.69
Expected Goals (xG) 2.31 1.13
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

4 Απρ 2026 4. liga - Group F
Valasske Mezirici vs Bilovec
0:3
31 Αυγ 2025 4. liga - Group F
Bilovec vs Valasske Mezirici
1:1
1 Ιουν 2024 4. liga - Group F
Valasske Mezirici vs Bilovec
1:2
29 Οκτ 2023 4. liga - Group F
Bilovec vs Valasske Mezirici
2:0
18 Μαρ 2023 4. liga - Group F
Valasske Mezirici vs Bilovec
0:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Valasske Mezirici 85 / 100
Bilovec 10 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Valasske Mezirici Bilovec

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Valasske Mezirici Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Valasske Mezirici scored in 90% of their last 29 games.

Defensive concern: Bilovec conceded in 83% of 29 recent games.

Historical meetings average 2.00 goals per match.

Valasske Mezirici has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Valasske Mezirici VS Bilovec
2.5 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.5
1.75 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 2.13
100% Over 1.5 75%
75% Over 2.5 50%
63% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Valasske Mezirici

(Home)
11 Oct
Zabreh
1 : 1
Valasske Mezirici
03 Oct
Valasske Mezirici
3 : 0
Opava B
26 Sept
Frydlant n. Ost.
0 : 6
Valasske Mezirici
18 Sept
Valasske Mezirici
2 : 2
Stonava
12 Sept
Valasske Mezirici
2 : 5
Hlucin
Page 1 of 6

Bilovec

(Away)
11 Oct
Bilovec
2 : 1
Vratimov FC
04 Oct
Sumperk
1 : 1
Bilovec
27 Sept
Bilovec
0 : 2
MFK Kravare
19 Sept
Novy Jicin
3 : 0
Bilovec
13 Sept
Bilovec
1 : 0
Pusta Polom
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Bohumin 10 9 0 1 35:12 27
2 MFK Kravare 11 8 2 1 27:12 26
3 Vratimov FC 10 7 0 3 20:14 21
4 Hlucin 11 6 2 3 20:15 20
5 Stonava 10 5 2 3 21:16 17
6 Opava B 10 5 1 4 22:19 16
7 Rymarov 10 4 2 4 22:18 14
8 Novy Jicin 10 4 2 4 18:21 14
9 Valasske Mezirici 10 3 4 3 22:18 13
10 Zabreh 10 3 3 4 12:13 12
11 Pusta Polom 10 3 2 5 15:20 11
12 Bridlicna 10 3 1 6 14:22 10
13 Sumperk 10 2 3 5 14:17 9
14 Frydek-Mistek B 10 3 0 7 17:23 9
15 Bilovec 10 2 2 6 7:19 8
16 Frydlant n. Ost. 10 1 0 9 11:38 3
Promotion - 3. MSFL 2027/2028 (Main)