Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Vegalta Sendai vs Imabari - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Japan Japan

J2 League Yurtec Stadium Sendai, Sendai
Τετ 21 Οκτ 2026
VS
10:00 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Vegalta Sendai host Imabari in the J2 League. Both sides' recent runs tell most of the story. Vegalta Sendai have averaged 1.86 scored and 1.14 conceded recently, against Imabari's 1.07 scored and 1.77 conceded. Past meetings favor Imabari slightly — 0-1-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2 Νοε 2025, ending 3:2. xG projections (2.13 - 1.06) back Vegalta Sendai to edge this. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

90%
Vegalta Sendai
6%
Ισοπαλίες
4%
Imabari
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: Vegalta Sendai

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Look at the last few games and Vegalta Sendai come out ahead of Imabari on wins alone.
  • Model gives Vegalta Sendai a 90% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 88%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 31.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 14%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 73.8%
Vegalta Sendai Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Imabari Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Vegalta Sendai Imabari
Αγώνες 28 30
Νίκες 20 9
Ισοπαλίες 2 1
Ήττες 6 20
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.86 1.07
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.14 1.77
Expected Goals (xG) 2.13 1.06
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

2 Νοε 2025 J2 League
Imabari vs Vegalta Sendai
3:2
12 Απρ 2025 J2 League
Vegalta Sendai vs Imabari
0:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Vegalta Sendai 85 / 100
Imabari 10 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Vegalta Sendai Imabari

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Vegalta Sendai Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Attacking prowess: Vegalta Sendai scored in 86% of their last 28 outings.

Imabari's defensive record shows goals conceded in 90% of 30 matches.

Solid form: Vegalta Sendai remains unbeaten in 5 of 5 recent matches.

Historical meetings average 2.50 goals per match.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Vegalta Sendai VS Imabari
2.38 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.88
1.25 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.88
88% Over 1.5 88%
63% Over 2.5 75%
50% Over 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Vegalta Sendai

(Home)
11 Oct
Montedio Yamagata
0 : 1
Vegalta Sendai
04 Oct
Vegalta Sendai
2 : 1
Iwata
26 Sept
Iwaki
0 : 2
Vegalta Sendai
20 Sept
Tochigi City
1 : 3
Vegalta Sendai
13 Sept
Vegalta Sendai
1 : 1
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Page 1 of 6

Imabari

(Away)
10 Oct
Tokushima
1 : 2
Imabari
03 Oct
Tochigi City
1 : 2
Imabari
26 Sept
Imabari
1 : 2
Shonan Bellmare
23 Sept
Kashiwa Reysol
4 : 0
Imabari
19 Sept
Yokohama FC
2 : 1
Imabari
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Vegalta Sendai 10 7 2 1 18:8 23
2 Omiya Ardija 10 5 5 0 20:9 20
3 Albirex Niigata 10 6 2 2 14:14 20
4 Toyama 10 5 3 2 19:10 18
5 Yokohama FC 10 5 2 3 19:13 17
6 Shonan Bellmare 10 4 5 1 11:9 17
7 Oita Trinita 10 3 5 2 11:8 14
8 Fujieda MYFC 10 3 4 3 13:11 13
9 Blaublitz 10 3 4 3 12:11 13
10 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 10 3 4 3 14:14 13
11 Iwata 10 4 1 5 12:13 13
12 Tokushima 10 4 1 5 10:12 13
13 Montedio Yamagata 10 4 0 6 11:9 12
14 Iwaki 10 4 0 6 13:17 12
15 Sagan Tosu 10 3 2 5 9:12 11
16 Tochigi City 10 3 1 6 16:17 10
17 Imabari 10 3 1 6 11:19 10
18 Kofu 10 3 1 6 9:18 10
19 Vanraure 10 3 1 6 6:17 10
20 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 10 2 2 6 12:19 8
Promotion - J1 League 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - J2 League (Promotion)
Relegation - J3 League 2027/2028 (Main)