Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Vigantice vs Horni Becva - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Zlinsky KP
Σάβ 24 Οκτ 2026
VS
12:30 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Vigantice host Horni Becva in the Zlinsky KP. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Recent numbers: Vigantice at 2.21 goals for, 1.61 against; Horni Becva at 1.21 for, 1.89 against. Head-to-head, Vigantice have won 1 to Horni Becva's 1, with 0 draws. They last met on 22 Μαρ 2025, ending 1:0. The numbers (2.56 xG vs 2.19) point toward Vigantice. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

36%
Vigantice
30%
Ισοπαλίες
34%
Horni Becva
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 30% Φαβορί: Vigantice

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

66% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Horni Becva haven't matched Vigantice's recent run of results.
  • 36% — that's where the model lands on Vigantice taking it.
  • Regular Zlinsky KP form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 82%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 94%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 70%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 32%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 74.6%
Vigantice Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
Horni Becva Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Vigantice Horni Becva
Αγώνες 28 28
Νίκες 15 9
Ισοπαλίες 7 6
Ήττες 6 13
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.21 1.21
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.61 1.89
Expected Goals (xG) 2.56 2.19
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

22 Μαρ 2025 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A
Vigantice vs Horni Becva
1:0
4 Αυγ 2024 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A
Horni Becva vs Vigantice
5:2

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Vigantice 34 / 100
Horni Becva 33 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Vigantice Horni Becva

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Draw (X)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Vigantice's goal record stands at 93% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

Horni Becva's defensive record shows goals conceded in 82% of 28 matches.

Games between these two average 4.00 goals.

Vigantice went unbeaten in 4 of their last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Vigantice VS Horni Becva
2.5 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.13
2.25 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 2.63
88% Over 1.5 100%
88% Over 2.5 88%
75% Over 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Vigantice

(Home)
10 Oct
Vigantice
4 : 2
FC Slusovice
04 Oct
Napajedla
0 : 1
Vigantice
27 Sept
Nivnice
4 : 1
Vigantice
19 Sept
Vigantice
3 : 2
Jiskra Stare Mesto
12 Sept
Velke Karlovice
3 : 3
Vigantice
Page 1 of 6

Horni Becva

(Away)
10 Oct
Jiskra Stare Mesto
2 : 1
Horni Becva
04 Oct
Horni Becva
3 : 2
Velke Karlovice
27 Sept
Stitna nad Vlari
1 : 2
Horni Becva
20 Sept
Horni Becva
5 : 4
Morkovice
12 Sept
Osvetimany
5 : 0
Horni Becva
Page 1 of 6