Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Viimsi JK vs Kalju U21 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Estonia Estonia

Esiliiga
Κυρ 8 Νοε 2026
VS
10:30 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Viimsi JK host Kalju U21 in the Esiliiga. Little to choose between these two on current form. Viimsi JK have averaged 1.93 scored and 1.13 conceded recently, against Kalju U21's 1.32 scored and 2.64 conceded. Past meetings favor Viimsi JK slightly — 1-1-3 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 11 Ιουλ 2026, ending 2:2. The numbers (1.94 xG vs 1.25) point toward Viimsi JK. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

50%
Viimsi JK
28%
Ισοπαλίες
22%
Kalju U21
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 28% Φαβορί: Viimsi JK

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

76% / Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Kalju U21 haven't matched Viimsi JK's recent run of results.
  • Model gives Viimsi JK a 50% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 44%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 20%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 73.8%
Viimsi JK Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 19%
Kalju U21 Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Viimsi JK Kalju U21
Αγώνες 30 28
Νίκες 16 7
Ισοπαλίες 4 3
Ήττες 10 18
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.93 1.32
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.13 2.64
Expected Goals (xG) 1.94 1.25
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

11 Ιουλ 2026 Esiliiga
Viimsi JK vs Kalju U21
2:2
16 Μαΐ 2026 Esiliiga
Kalju U21 vs Viimsi JK
1:1
14 Μαρ 2026 Esiliiga
Kalju U21 vs Viimsi JK
0:0
18 Ιαν 2026 Club Friendly
Kalju U21 vs Viimsi JK
2:1
9 Νοε 2025 Esiliiga
Viimsi JK vs Kalju U21
4:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Viimsi JK 49 / 100
Kalju U21 22 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Viimsi JK Kalju U21

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Viimsi JK Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Viimsi JK's goal record stands at 86% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Kalju U21 has conceded goals in 89% of their last 27 outings.

Games between these two average 2.60 goals.

Difficult form: Kalju U21 registered 4 defeats in their last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Viimsi JK VS Kalju U21
1.88 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.88
1.63 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 2
88% Over 1.5 63%
75% Over 2.5 50%
50% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Viimsi JK

(Home)
15 Oct
Viimsi JK
:
Maardu Linnameeskond
10 Oct
Tallinna Kalev
1 : 2
Viimsi JK
02 Oct
Tammeka Tartu
4 : 1
Viimsi JK
17 Sept
Viimsi JK
0 : 2
Tartu JK Welco
13 Sept
Nomme Utd U21
1 : 0
Viimsi JK
Page 1 of 6

Kalju U21

(Away)
11 Oct
Maardu Linnameeskond
:
Kalju U21
21 Sept
Kalju U21
2 : 3
Nomme Utd U21
14 Sept
Tartu JK Welco
3 : 0
Kalju U21
10 Sept
Kalju U21
1 : 5
Flora Tallinn U21
06 Sept
Elva
1 : 0
Kalju U21
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Tartu JK Welco 32 21 5 6 85:39 68
2 Viimsi JK 32 17 5 10 58:32 56
3 Flora Tallinn U21 32 15 6 11 73:55 51
4 Elva 32 15 6 11 47:48 51
5 Levadia U21 32 16 2 14 62:55 50
6 Tallinna Kalev 31 11 7 13 53:57 40
7 Nomme Utd U21 32 11 6 15 50:63 39
8 FC Tallinn 31 9 8 14 41:64 35
9 Kalju U21 32 7 4 21 38:80 25
10 Maardu Linnameeskond 36 12 5 19 45:59 41
Promotion - Meistriliiga 2027 (Main)
Promotion - Meistriliiga (Relegation)
Relegation - Esiliiga (Relegation)
Relegation - Esiliiga B 2027 (Main)