Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Viitorul Corbeanca vs FC Pucioasa - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Romania Romania

Liga 3 - Seria 3
Παρ 6 Νοε 2026
VS
12:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Viitorul Corbeanca host FC Pucioasa in the Liga 3 - Seria 3. Little to choose between these two on current form. Recent numbers: Viitorul Corbeanca at 0.5 goals for, 1.25 against; FC Pucioasa at 1.41 for, 1.55 against. Past meetings favor Viitorul Corbeanca slightly — 1-0-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 29 Αυγ 2026, ending 0:1. Model xG sits at 1.13 vs 1.00, favoring FC Pucioasa. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

13%
Viitorul Corbeanca
17%
Ισοπαλίες
70%
FC Pucioasa
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 17% Φαβορί: FC Pucioasa

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

88% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Form's been kind to FC Pucioasa lately — more wins on the board than Viitorul Corbeanca.
  • 70% — that's where the model lands on FC Pucioasa taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 19%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 9%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 65.8%
Viitorul Corbeanca Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
FC Pucioasa Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 13%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Viitorul Corbeanca FC Pucioasa
Αγώνες 8 29
Νίκες 1 11
Ισοπαλίες 3 4
Ήττες 4 14
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.5 1.41
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.25 1.55
Expected Goals (xG) 1.13 1.00
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

29 Αυγ 2026 Liga 3 - Seria 3
FC Pucioasa vs Viitorul Corbeanca
0:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Viitorul Corbeanca 16 / 100
FC Pucioasa 66 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Viitorul Corbeanca FC Pucioasa

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή FC Pucioasa Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Defensive concern: FC Pucioasa conceded in 69% of 29 recent games.

Viitorul Corbeanca found the back of the net in 38% of recent matches (8 games).

Historical meetings average 1.00 goals per match.

Solid form: Viitorul Corbeanca remains unbeaten in 2 of 5 recent matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Viitorul Corbeanca VS FC Pucioasa
0.5 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.75
1.25 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.75
63% Over 1.5 50%
13% Over 2.5 38%
13% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Viitorul Corbeanca

(Home)
09 Oct
Flacara Moreni
3 : 2
Viitorul Corbeanca
03 Oct
Tunari
2 : 0
Viitorul Corbeanca
25 Sept
Viitorul Corbeanca
1 : 1
Paulesti
23 Sept
Urban Titu
0 : 0
Viitorul Corbeanca
18 Sept
Viitorul Corbeanca
0 : 2
Petrolul Berca
Page 1 of 2

FC Pucioasa

(Away)
10 Oct
FC Pucioasa
3 : 2
Petrolul Berca
03 Oct
CSO Plopeni
0 : 0
FC Pucioasa
26 Sept
FC Pucioasa
3 : 0
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
22 Sept
FC Pucioasa
0 : 1
Flacara Moreni
19 Sept
AS Vointa Crevedia
2 : 2
FC Pucioasa
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Flacara Moreni 8 7 1 0 27:7 22
2 Tunari 8 5 2 1 16:11 17
3 Blejoi 8 4 2 2 17:9 14
4 Petrolul Berca 8 4 1 3 20:18 13
5 Progresul Draganesti 8 3 3 2 13:14 12
6 AS Vointa Crevedia 8 3 1 4 18:16 10
7 CSO Plopeni 8 3 1 4 8:13 10
8 FC Pucioasa 8 2 3 3 9:8 9
9 Urban Titu 8 2 3 3 10:15 9
10 CSM Ramnicu Sarat 8 2 2 4 9:19 8
11 Viitorul Corbeanca 8 1 3 4 4:10 6
12 Paulesti 8 0 2 6 4:15 2
Promotion - Liga 3 - Promotion Group 2026/2027 (Main)
Relegation - Liga 3 - Seria 3 (Relegation Group)