Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Vikingur 2 vs B36 Torshavn 2 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Faroe Islands Faroe Islands

1. Deild
Σάβ 17 Οκτ 2026
VS
01:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Vikingur 2 host B36 Torshavn 2 in the 1. Deild. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Vikingur 2 have averaged 2.39 scored and 1.75 conceded recently, against B36 Torshavn 2's 2.03 scored and 2.3 conceded. Past meetings favor Vikingur 2 slightly — 3-1-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 23 Μαΐ 2026, ending 0:3. xG projections (2.94 - 2.38) back Vikingur 2 to edge this. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

36%
Vikingur 2
30%
Ισοπαλίες
34%
B36 Torshavn 2
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 30% Φαβορί: Vikingur 2

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

66% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Form's been kind to Vikingur 2 lately — more wins on the board than B36 Torshavn 2.
  • 36% — that's where the model lands on Vikingur 2 taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 86%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 100%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 86%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 70%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 32%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 73.8%
Vikingur 2 Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
B36 Torshavn 2 Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Vikingur 2 B36 Torshavn 2
Αγώνες 28 30
Νίκες 19 13
Ισοπαλίες 3 2
Ήττες 6 15
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.39 2.03
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.75 2.3
Expected Goals (xG) 2.94 2.38
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

23 Μαΐ 2026 1. Deild
B36 Torshavn 2 vs Vikingur 2
0:3
4 Απρ 2026 1. Deild
Vikingur 2 vs B36 Torshavn 2
3:0
18 Οκτ 2025 1. Deild
Vikingur 2 vs B36 Torshavn 2
0:1
23 Μαΐ 2025 1. Deild
B36 Torshavn 2 vs Vikingur 2
3:3
16 Απρ 2025 1. Deild
Vikingur 2 vs B36 Torshavn 2
5:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Vikingur 2 34 / 100
B36 Torshavn 2 33 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Vikingur 2 B36 Torshavn 2

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Draw (X)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

H2H data points to 3.60 goals as a typical output.

Vikingur 2's goal record stands at 79% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

B36 Torshavn 2's defensive record shows goals conceded in 77% of 30 matches.

Vikingur 2 went unbeaten in 3 of their last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Vikingur 2 VS B36 Torshavn 2
2.38 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 3
1.75 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 3.5
100% Over 1.5 100%
75% Over 2.5 100%
63% Over 3.5 75%

Recent Form & Match History

Vikingur 2

(Home)
19 Sept
Vikingur 2
4 : 3
FC Suduroy
12 Sept
EB Streymur 2
4 : 0
Vikingur 2
09 Sept
TB Tvoroyri
2 : 3
Vikingur 2
29 Aug
Vikingur 2
2 : 0
HB Torshavn 2
22 Aug
B71 Sandur
3 : 0
Vikingur 2
Page 1 of 6

B36 Torshavn 2

(Away)
19 Sept
B36 Torshavn 2
5 : 2
NSI Runavik 2
12 Sept
Hoyvik
2 : 4
B36 Torshavn 2
06 Sept
B36 Torshavn 2
2 : 4
FC Suduroy
29 Aug
B71 Sandur
5 : 3
B36 Torshavn 2
22 Aug
IF Fuglafjordur
9 : 3
B36 Torshavn 2
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 B71 Sandur 24 19 2 3 76:25 59
2 Vikingur 2 24 17 3 4 61:39 54
3 FC Suduroy 24 16 2 6 73:33 50
4 IF Fuglafjordur 24 10 7 7 55:48 37
5 TB Tvoroyri 24 8 7 9 46:51 31
6 B36 Torshavn 2 24 9 2 13 51:62 29
7 NSI Runavik 2 24 7 4 13 34:55 25
8 Hoyvik 24 7 2 15 36:67 23
9 HB Torshavn 2 24 5 7 12 30:41 22
10 EB Streymur 2 24 3 2 19 30:71 11
Promotion - Premier League 2027 (Main)