Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Vitesse vs FC Emmen - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Ολλανδία Ολλανδία

Eerste Divisie GelreDome, Arnhem
Παρ 23 Οκτ 2026
VS
06:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Vitesse host FC Emmen in the Eerste Divisie. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Vitesse have averaged 1.62 scored and 1.28 conceded recently, against FC Emmen's 1.59 scored and 1.86 conceded. Head-to-head, Vitesse have won 2 to FC Emmen's 0, with 3 draws. They last met on 3 Απρ 2026, ending 3:3. xG projections (2.00 - 1.88) back Vitesse to edge this. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

31%
Vitesse
39%
Ισοπαλίες
30%
FC Emmen
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 39% Φαβορί: Draw

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

65% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • FC Emmen haven't matched Vitesse's recent run of results.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 39% draw probability.
  • Regular Eerste Divisie form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 88%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 56.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 25%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 73.4%
Vitesse Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
FC Emmen Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Vitesse FC Emmen
Αγώνες 29 29
Νίκες 12 11
Ισοπαλίες 8 5
Ήττες 9 13
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.62 1.59
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.28 1.86
Expected Goals (xG) 2.00 1.88
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

3 Απρ 2026 Eerste Divisie
Vitesse vs FC Emmen
3:3
30 Σεπ 2025 Eerste Divisie
FC Emmen vs Vitesse
2:4
10 Φεβ 2025 Eerste Divisie
Vitesse vs FC Emmen
2:0
16 Σεπ 2024 Eerste Divisie
FC Emmen vs Vitesse
3:3
4 Φεβ 2023 Eredivisie
FC Emmen vs Vitesse
2:2

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Vitesse 30 / 100
FC Emmen 29 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Vitesse FC Emmen

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή EMMF Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

H2H data points to 4.80 goals as a typical output.

Attacking prowess: Vitesse scored in 76% of their last 29 outings.

FC Emmen let in goals in 76% of their last 29 matches.

Vitesse went unbeaten in 2 of their last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Vitesse VS FC Emmen
1.75 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.25
1.5 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 2.25
88% Over 1.5 88%
75% Over 2.5 75%
50% Over 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Vitesse

(Home)
09 Oct
FC Volendam
2 : 0
Vitesse
03 Oct
Vitesse
2 : 2
NAC Breda
26 Sept
Heracles
2 : 0
Vitesse
19 Sept
Vitesse
3 : 1
Jong PSV
12 Sept
Roda
1 : 0
Vitesse
Page 1 of 6

FC Emmen

(Away)
09 Oct
Dordrecht
0 : 3
FC Emmen
03 Oct
Waalwijk
1 : 1
FC Emmen
26 Sept
FC Emmen
1 : 0
TOP Oss
18 Sept
Eindhoven FC
3 : 1
FC Emmen
11 Sept
FC Emmen
1 : 2
De Graafschap
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Heracles 10 8 1 1 31:12 25
2 Almere City 10 7 1 2 22:7 22
3 Venlo 10 7 0 3 26:14 21
4 FC Emmen 10 6 1 3 22:18 19
5 NAC Breda 10 5 2 3 20:19 17
6 Roda 10 4 4 2 10:8 16
7 Maastricht 10 5 1 4 13:20 16
8 FC Volendam 10 5 0 5 22:17 15
9 Waalwijk 10 3 5 2 19:15 14
10 Vitesse 10 4 2 4 15:15 14
11 Jong AZ Alkmaar 10 4 1 5 22:18 13
12 Jong PSV 10 3 4 3 15:17 13
13 TOP Oss 10 4 0 6 15:15 12
14 Den Bosch 10 3 2 5 14:18 11
15 Eindhoven FC 10 3 2 5 15:22 11
16 De Graafschap 10 3 2 5 13:23 11
17 Helmond Sport 10 2 3 5 16:19 9
18 Jong Ajax 10 2 2 6 13:25 8
19 Dordrecht 10 2 2 6 13:27 8
20 Jong Utrecht 10 2 1 7 16:23 7
Promotion - Eredivisie 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Eredivisie (Relegation - Play Offs)