Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Volna Pinsk vs FC Minsk 2 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Belarus Belarus

Pershaya Liga Volna Stadium, Pinsk
Κυρ 18 Οκτ 2026
VS
01:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Volna Pinsk host FC Minsk 2 in the Pershaya Liga. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Volna Pinsk have averaged 1.57 scored and 1.97 conceded recently, against FC Minsk 2's 1.38 scored and 1.86 conceded. Head-to-head, Volna Pinsk have won 2 to FC Minsk 2's 1, with 0 draws. They last met on 19 Ιουν 2026, ending 1:2. xG projections (1.25 - 1.94) back Volna Pinsk to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

36%
Volna Pinsk
44%
Ισοπαλίες
20%
FC Minsk 2
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 44% Φαβορί: Draw

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

71% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Form's been kind to Volna Pinsk lately — more wins on the board than FC Minsk 2.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 44% draw probability.
  • Regular Pershaya Liga form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).
  • History favors Volna Pinsk here — 2 wins from the last 3 head-to-heads.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 38%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 17%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 77%
Volna Pinsk Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
FC Minsk 2 Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 11%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Volna Pinsk FC Minsk 2
Αγώνες 30 29
Νίκες 11 10
Ισοπαλίες 5 3
Ήττες 14 16
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.57 1.38
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.97 1.86
Expected Goals (xG) 1.25 1.94
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

19 Ιουν 2026 Pershaya Liga
FC Minsk 2 vs Volna Pinsk
1:2
22 Νοε 2025 Pershaya Liga
Volna Pinsk vs FC Minsk 2
2:3
25 Ιουλ 2025 Pershaya Liga
FC Minsk 2 vs Volna Pinsk
0:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Volna Pinsk 34 / 100
FC Minsk 2 20 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Volna Pinsk FC Minsk 2

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή FC Minsk 2 Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

FC Minsk 2 has conceded goals in 83% of their last 29 outings.

Attacking prowess: Volna Pinsk scored in 73% of their last 30 outings.

These sides typically produce 3.00 goals when they meet.

FC Minsk 2's recent record shows 4 losses from the last 5 matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Volna Pinsk VS FC Minsk 2
0.75 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.5
2.38 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.75
75% Over 1.5 88%
63% Over 2.5 63%
38% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Volna Pinsk

(Home)
10 Oct
Osipovichi
1 : 1
Volna Pinsk
02 Oct
Volna Pinsk
0 : 2
FK Lida
26 Sept
Niva Dolbizno
4 : 0
Volna Pinsk
19 Sept
Volna Pinsk
1 : 3
SKA-1938 Minsk
12 Sept
Slutsk
1 : 0
Volna Pinsk
Page 1 of 6

FC Minsk 2

(Away)
11 Oct
FC Minsk 2
0 : 2
Smorgon
04 Oct
BumProm Gomel
2 : 1
FC Minsk 2
26 Sept
Soligorsk
2 : 0
FC Minsk 2
19 Sept
FC Minsk 2
1 : 1
Osipovichi
13 Sept
FK Lida
3 : 2
FC Minsk 2
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Slutsk 28 18 6 4 57:28 60
2 Niva Dolbizno 28 18 4 6 72:33 58
3 FK Lida 28 18 3 7 52:43 57
4 SKA-1938 Minsk 28 17 5 6 61:32 56
5 FC Slonim 28 15 5 8 51:33 50
6 Molodechno 27 14 3 10 46:45 45
7 Soligorsk 28 12 7 9 55:45 43
8 BumProm Gomel 28 12 5 11 53:44 41
9 Smorgon 28 10 6 12 35:36 36
10 Ostrovets 28 8 11 9 38:41 35
11 Din. Minsk 2 25 10 5 10 42:37 35
12 Volna Pinsk 28 10 5 13 41:51 35
13 FC Minsk 2 28 9 3 16 37:52 30
14 Orsha 28 7 6 15 28:52 27
15 Uni X Labs 27 6 8 13 25:36 26
16 BATE 2 27 5 7 15 36:61 22
17 FC Gomel 2 28 5 6 17 38:60 21
18 Osipovichi 28 5 5 18 30:68 20
Promotion - Vysshaya Liga 2027 (Main)
Promotion - Vysshaya Liga (Relegation)