Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Vsetin vs Vitkovice - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

3. MSFL Football pitch Lhota u Vsetina, Lhota u Vsetina
Σάβ 31 Οκτ 2026
VS
01:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Vsetin host Vitkovice in the 3. MSFL. Little to choose between these two on current form. Recent numbers: Vsetin at 1.42 goals for, 1.71 against; Vitkovice at 1.47 for, 1.23 against. Past meetings favor Vsetin slightly — 2-0-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 12 Απρ 2026, ending 0:3. The numbers (0.88 xG vs 1.63) point toward Vitkovice. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

36%
Vsetin
44%
Ισοπαλίες
20%
Vitkovice
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 44% Φαβορί: Draw

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

71% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Vsetin haven't matched Vitkovice's recent run of results.
  • 44% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 25.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 11%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 67.4%
Vsetin Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 14%
Vitkovice Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 17%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Vsetin Vitkovice
Αγώνες 31 30
Νίκες 11 12
Ισοπαλίες 3 9
Ήττες 17 9
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.42 1.47
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.71 1.23
Expected Goals (xG) 0.88 1.63
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

12 Απρ 2026 3. MSFL
Vitkovice vs Vsetin
0:3
6 Σεπ 2025 3. MSFL
Vsetin vs Vitkovice
3:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Vsetin 35 / 100
Vitkovice 21 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Vsetin Vitkovice

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Vitkovice Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

H2H data points to 3.50 goals as a typical output.

Vsetin scored in 65% of their last 31 games.

Vitkovice's defensive record shows goals conceded in 63% of 30 matches.

Away concern: Vitkovice has suffered 3 losses in 5 recent matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Vsetin VS Vitkovice
1 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.25
2 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 0.75
75% Over 1.5 63%
63% Over 2.5 50%
38% Over 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Vsetin

(Home)
10 Oct
FK Blansko
2 : 0
Vsetin
03 Oct
Vsetin
1 : 0
Slovacko B
30 Sept
Vsetin
0 : 5
Bohemians 1905
26 Sept
Hodonin
2 : 0
Vsetin
19 Sept
Vsetin
2 : 2
Nove Mesto na Morave
Page 1 of 7

Vitkovice

(Away)
10 Oct
Vitkovice
0 : 4
Karvina B
03 Oct
Sigma Olomouc B
2 : 1
Vitkovice
25 Sept
Zlin B
0 : 3
Vitkovice
20 Sept
Vitkovice
0 : 0
Artis Brno B
16 Sept
Vitkovice
0 : 3
Artis Brno
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Artis Brno B 12 7 5 0 21:5 26
2 Unicov 12 8 2 2 26:14 26
3 Brno B 12 7 3 2 25:17 24
4 SK Hranice 13 7 2 4 18:11 23
5 FK Frydek-Mistek 12 6 3 3 19:13 21
6 Sigma Olomouc B 12 6 1 5 20:16 19
7 Slovacko B 12 5 3 4 21:14 18
8 Hodonin 12 5 2 5 17:13 17
9 Vitkovice 13 4 4 5 13:15 16
10 Hlubina 12 4 3 5 28:27 15
11 Uhersky Brod 12 4 3 5 18:22 15
12 Zlin B 12 4 3 5 13:17 15
13 Karvina B 12 4 2 6 19:21 14
14 Nove Mesto na Morave 12 4 2 6 13:24 14
15 FK Blansko 12 2 5 5 18:28 11
16 Vsetin 12 3 1 8 11:26 10
17 Polanka nad Odrou 12 2 3 7 11:17 9
18 Havirov 12 1 5 6 9:20 8
Promotion - ChNL 2027/2028 (Main)