Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Warta Sieradz vs Pelikan - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Poland Poland

III Liga - Group I
Σάβ 24 Οκτ 2026
VS
04:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Warta Sieradz host Pelikan in the III Liga - Group I. Form suggests where the edge lies here. Recent numbers: Warta Sieradz at 1.88 goals for, 1.39 against; Pelikan at 1.29 for, 1.32 against. Past meetings favor Warta Sieradz slightly — 3-2-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 16 Μαρ 2025, ending 1:2. The numbers (1.63 xG vs 1.56) point toward Warta Sieradz. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

36%
Warta Sieradz
44%
Ισοπαλίες
20%
Pelikan
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 44% Φαβορί: Draw

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

71% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Form's been kind to Warta Sieradz lately — more wins on the board than Pelikan.
  • 44% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 98%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 87.5%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 44%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 20%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 79%
Warta Sieradz Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 15%
Pelikan Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Warta Sieradz Pelikan
Αγώνες 33 28
Νίκες 16 11
Ισοπαλίες 9 7
Ήττες 8 10
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.88 1.29
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.39 1.32
Expected Goals (xG) 1.63 1.56
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

16 Μαρ 2025 III Liga - Group I
Pelikan vs Warta Sieradz
1:2
21 Αυγ 2024 III Liga - Group I
Warta Sieradz vs Pelikan
0:5
19 Μαΐ 2024 III Liga - Group I
Pelikan vs Warta Sieradz
3:2
27 Ιαν 2024 Club Friendly
Warta Sieradz vs Pelikan
2:1
28 Οκτ 2023 III Liga - Group I
Warta Sieradz vs Pelikan
2:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Warta Sieradz 35 / 100
Pelikan 20 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Warta Sieradz Pelikan

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Pelikan Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Attacking prowess: Warta Sieradz scored in 97% of their last 33 outings.

Historical meetings average 3.60 goals per match.

Pelikan's defensive record shows goals conceded in 79% of 28 matches.

Warta Sieradz went unbeaten in 4 of their last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Warta Sieradz VS Pelikan
2 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.38
1.75 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.25
100% Over 1.5 75%
88% Over 2.5 50%
63% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Warta Sieradz

(Home)
09 Oct
Warta Sieradz
1 : 3
Suwalki
03 Oct
Warta Sieradz
1 : 1
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki
19 Sept
Warta Sieradz
2 : 2
Olimpia Zambrow
12 Sept
Lidzbark Warmimski
1 : 2
Warta Sieradz
04 Sept
Warta Sieradz
4 : 1
Olimpia Elblag
Page 1 of 7

Pelikan

(Away)
10 Oct
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki
1 : 4
Pelikan
03 Oct
Pelikan
1 : 1
Widzew Lodz II
26 Sept
Olimpia Zambrow
1 : 3
Pelikan
19 Sept
Pelikan
1 : 0
Lidzbark Warmimski
12 Sept
Olimpia Elblag
1 : 0
Pelikan
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 KTS Weszlo 12 9 2 1 26:10 29
2 Suwalki 12 7 4 1 22:11 25
3 Pelikan 12 7 2 3 21:14 23
4 Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki 12 6 3 3 28:22 21
5 Plock II 12 6 3 3 24:19 21
6 Swit Mazowiecki 12 6 2 4 22:19 20
7 Olimpia Zambrow 12 5 2 5 26:27 17
8 Zabkovia Zabki 11 5 2 4 21:20 17
9 Jagiellonia II 11 4 4 3 24:22 16
10 Olimpia Elblag 12 5 1 6 18:21 16
11 Warta Sieradz 11 4 3 4 19:19 15
12 LKS Lodz II 11 4 2 5 23:21 14
13 Widzew Lodz II 11 4 2 5 21:20 14
14 Tomaszow Mazowiecki 12 4 1 7 21:26 13
15 Lidzbark Warmimski 12 3 3 6 19:24 12
16 MKS Mlawa 12 3 1 8 23:34 10
17 Troszyn 11 1 4 6 13:26 7
18 LKS Lomza 12 0 3 9 12:28 3
Promotion - Division 2 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Division 2 (Relegation - Play Offs)