Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Waterhouse vs Tru-Juice FC - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Jamaica Jamaica

Premier League
Τρί 13 Οκτ 2026
VS
01:00 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Waterhouse host Tru-Juice FC in the Premier League. Waterhouse go into this one as the clear favorite. Recent numbers: Waterhouse at 1.77 goals for, 0.77 against; Tru-Juice FC at 1.25 for, 0.5 against. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. Model xG sits at 1.20 vs 1.00, favoring Waterhouse. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

90%
Waterhouse
6%
Ισοπαλίες
4%
Tru-Juice FC
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: Waterhouse

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Form's been kind to Waterhouse lately — more wins on the board than Tru-Juice FC.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Waterhouse taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 16.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 7%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 64.6%
Waterhouse Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Tru-Juice FC Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 12%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Waterhouse Tru-Juice FC
Αγώνες 31 4
Νίκες 19 2
Ισοπαλίες 5 1
Ήττες 7 1
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.77 1.25
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 0.77 0.5
Expected Goals (xG) 1.20 1.00
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Waterhouse 85 / 100
Tru-Juice FC 10 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Waterhouse Tru-Juice FC

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Waterhouse Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Waterhouse scored in 90% of their last 31 games.

Waterhouse went unbeaten in 4 of their last 5 games.

Tru-Juice FC has conceded goals in 25% of their last 4 outings.

Tru-Juice FC's recent record shows 1 losses from the last 5 matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Waterhouse VS Tru-Juice FC
1.75 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1
0.75 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 0.4
63% Over 1.5 40%
50% Over 2.5 20%
13% Over 3.5 20%

Recent Form & Match History

Waterhouse

(Home)
08 Oct
Portmore
1 : 1
Waterhouse
05 Oct
Chapelton
0 : 6
Waterhouse
28 Sept
Waterhouse
2 : 0
Treasure Beach
21 Sept
Humble Lions
0 : 5
Waterhouse
13 May
Waterhouse
0 : 2
Cavalier
Page 1 of 7

Tru-Juice FC

(Away)
04 Oct
Tru-Juice FC
0 : 2
Tivoli
27 Sept
Molynes United
0 : 1
Tru-Juice FC
20 Sept
Montego Bay
0 : 0
Tru-Juice FC
13 Sept
Tru-Juice FC
4 : 0
Mount Pleasant

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Waterhouse 4 3 1 0 14:1 10
2 Montego Bay 4 3 1 0 4:0 10
3 Racing United 4 3 0 1 10:3 9
4 Tivoli 4 2 2 0 7:2 8
5 Tru-Juice FC 4 2 1 1 5:2 7
6 Cavalier 3 2 1 0 6:4 7
7 Portmore 3 1 2 0 6:3 5
8 Arnett Gardens 4 1 1 2 8:7 4
9 Mount Pleasant 4 1 1 2 3:6 4
10 Chapelton 4 1 1 2 3:10 4
11 Molynes United 4 1 0 3 4:11 3
12 Treasure Beach 4 0 2 2 4:7 2
13 Humble Lions 4 0 1 3 2:13 1
14 FC Dunbeholden 4 0 0 4 1:8 0
Promotion - Premier League (Play Offs)
Promotion - Premier League (Play Offs)