Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Wislanie Skawina vs Star Starachowice - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Poland Poland

III Liga - Group IV
Παρ 23 Οκτ 2026
VS
04:30 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Wislanie Skawina host Star Starachowice in the III Liga - Group IV. Little to choose between these two on current form. Wislanie Skawina have averaged 1.39 scored and 1.29 conceded recently, against Star Starachowice's 1.34 scored and 1.83 conceded. Head-to-head, Wislanie Skawina have won 0 to Star Starachowice's 2, with 3 draws. They last met on 18 Απρ 2026, ending 2:0. The numbers (1.19 xG vs 1.31) point toward Wislanie Skawina. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

40%
Wislanie Skawina
33%
Ισοπαλίες
27%
Star Starachowice
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 33% Φαβορί: Wislanie Skawina

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

70% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Star Starachowice haven't matched Wislanie Skawina's recent run of results.
  • Model gives Wislanie Skawina a 40% chance of winning this.
  • Regular III Liga - Group IV form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 31.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 14%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 75.4%
Wislanie Skawina Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 18%
Star Starachowice Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 12%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Wislanie Skawina Star Starachowice
Αγώνες 28 29
Νίκες 11 8
Ισοπαλίες 6 9
Ήττες 11 12
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.39 1.34
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.29 1.83
Expected Goals (xG) 1.19 1.31
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

18 Απρ 2026 III Liga - Group IV
Star Starachowice vs Wislanie Skawina
2:0
27 Σεπ 2025 III Liga - Group IV
Wislanie Skawina vs Star Starachowice
1:1
14 Μαρ 2025 III Liga - Group IV
Star Starachowice vs Wislanie Skawina
1:1
21 Αυγ 2024 III Liga - Group IV
Wislanie Skawina vs Star Starachowice
1:1
6 Απρ 2024 III Liga - Group IV
Star Starachowice vs Wislanie Skawina
3:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Wislanie Skawina 40 / 100
Star Starachowice 27 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Wislanie Skawina Star Starachowice

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Wislanie Skawina Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Wislanie Skawina's goal record stands at 75% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

Star Starachowice has conceded goals in 79% of their last 29 outings.

These sides typically produce 2.20 goals when they meet.

Solid form: Wislanie Skawina remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Wislanie Skawina VS Star Starachowice
1.13 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.38
1.25 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.25
63% Over 1.5 75%
50% Over 2.5 50%
25% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Wislanie Skawina

(Home)
09 Oct
Wislanie Skawina
4 : 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
03 Oct
KS Wieczysta Krakow II
1 : 0
Wislanie Skawina
25 Sept
Wislanie Skawina
1 : 2
Wisloka Debica
20 Sept
Kolbuszowa Dolna
1 : 1
Wislanie Skawina
12 Sept
Wislanie Skawina
3 : 1
Jaroslaw
Page 1 of 6

Star Starachowice

(Away)
10 Oct
Chelmianka Chelm
2 : 1
Star Starachowice
01 Oct
Biala Podlaska
2 : 2
Star Starachowice
26 Sept
Star Starachowice
4 : 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
19 Sept
KS Wieczysta Krakow II
0 : 0
Star Starachowice
13 Sept
Star Starachowice
2 : 3
Wisloka Debica
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Chelmianka Chelm 12 9 3 0 20:6 30
2 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 12 6 5 1 21:9 23
3 Wisloka Debica 12 7 2 3 16:13 23
4 Wislanie Skawina 12 6 2 4 19:12 20
5 Naprzod Jedrzejow 11 6 2 3 27:21 20
6 Czarni Polaniec 11 6 2 3 18:16 20
7 Jaroslaw 12 5 2 5 28:22 17
8 Wisla II 12 4 4 4 15:17 16
9 Korona Kielce II 12 4 2 6 27:27 14
10 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 12 4 2 6 15:19 14
11 Hetman Zamosc 11 3 5 3 20:20 14
12 Busko-Zdroj 12 4 2 6 17:26 14
13 Kolbuszowa Dolna 11 2 7 2 12:12 13
14 Biala Podlaska 12 3 3 6 10:17 12
15 KS Wieczysta Krakow II 12 3 3 6 11:15 12
16 Star Starachowice 12 2 5 5 14:19 11
17 Moravia Morawica 12 2 3 7 13:22 9
18 Pogon-Sokol Lubaczow 12 2 2 8 12:22 8
Promotion - Division 2 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Division 2 (Relegation - Play Offs)