Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Young Star vs Panthere Noir - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Burundi Burundi

Primus League
Παρ 30 Οκτ 2026
VS
01:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Young Star host Panthere Noir in the Primus League. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Young Star have averaged 0.43 scored and 2.86 conceded recently, against Panthere Noir's 0.4 scored and 1.4 conceded. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. Model xG sits at 0.63 vs 1.38, favoring Panthere Noir. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

4%
Young Star
6%
Ισοπαλίες
90%
Panthere Noir
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: Panthere Noir

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Young Star's 0.43 goals per match outpaces what Panthere Noir have produced (0.4).
  • Model gives Panthere Noir a 90% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 12.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 6%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 67.8%
Young Star Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 17%
Panthere Noir Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Young Star Panthere Noir
Αγώνες 7 5
Νίκες 0 0
Ισοπαλίες 2 1
Ήττες 5 4
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.43 0.4
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 2.86 1.4
Expected Goals (xG) 0.63 1.38
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Young Star 10 / 100
Panthere Noir 85 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Young Star Panthere Noir

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Panthere Noir Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Panthere Noir let in goals in 100% of their last 5 matches.

Panthere Noir lost 4 of their last 5 games.

Young Star's goal record stands at 43% scoring rate across 7 recent games.

Young Star went unbeaten in 1 of their last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Young Star VS Panthere Noir
0.38 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.25
2.5 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 0.88
75% Over 1.5 38%
50% Over 2.5 13%
25% Over 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Young Star

(Home)
13 Oct
Muzinga
1 : 1
Young Star
09 Oct
Young Star
0 : 3
Bumamuru
03 Oct
Rukinzo
7 : 0
Young Star
19 Sept
Young Star
1 : 5
Royal Vision
30 Aug
Aigle Noir
2 : 1
Young Star
Page 1 of 2

Panthere Noir

(Away)
14 Oct
Panthere Noir
0 : 2
Musongati
04 Oct
Le Messager Ngozi
1 : 0
Panthere Noir
30 Aug
Muzinga
1 : 0
Panthere Noir
22 Aug
Panthere Noir
1 : 1
Bumamuru
14 Aug
Rukinzo
2 : 1
Panthere Noir

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Royal Vision 7 6 1 0 22:3 19
2 Muzinga 7 4 2 1 10:5 14
3 Aigle Noir 6 3 2 1 11:8 11
4 Le Messager Ngozi 5 3 1 1 5:4 10
5 Musongati 7 3 1 3 8:8 10
6 Olympic Star 6 2 3 1 6:5 9
7 Ngozi City 6 3 0 3 7:10 9
8 Rukinzo 4 2 2 0 9:1 8
9 Vital'O 5 2 2 1 7:10 8
10 Bumamuru 6 2 1 3 7:6 7
11 Flambeau du Centre 6 1 3 2 6:7 6
12 Never Give Up Academy 6 1 2 3 4:7 5
13 Kayanza United 7 0 5 2 3:7 5
14 Inter Star 4 0 2 2 4:6 2
15 Young Star 7 0 2 5 3:20 2
16 Panthere Noir 5 0 1 4 2:7 1
Promotion - CAF Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)