Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Z. Moravce-Vrable vs FK Pohronie - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

2. liga Štadión FC ViOn, Zlaté Moravce
Δευ 12 Οκτ 2026
VS
03:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Z. Moravce-Vrable host FK Pohronie in the 2. liga. Z. Moravce-Vrable are expected to control this from the start. Recent numbers: Z. Moravce-Vrable at 1.77 goals for, 1.13 against; FK Pohronie at 1.54 for, 1.36 against. Past meetings favor FK Pohronie slightly — 2-3-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 26 Απρ 2026, ending 0:1. Model xG sits at 1.20 vs 1.00, favoring Z. Moravce-Vrable. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

70%
Z. Moravce-Vrable
17%
Ισοπαλίες
13%
FK Pohronie
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 17% Φαβορί: Z. Moravce-Vrable

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

88% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • FK Pohronie have managed 1.54 goals a game lately — Z. Moravce-Vrable are scoring more at 1.77.
  • Z. Moravce-Vrable are the model's pick here, at 70%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 31.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 14%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 70.2%
Z. Moravce-Vrable Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
FK Pohronie Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 12%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Z. Moravce-Vrable FK Pohronie
Αγώνες 31 28
Νίκες 13 13
Ισοπαλίες 8 4
Ήττες 10 11
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.77 1.54
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.13 1.36
Expected Goals (xG) 1.20 1.00
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

26 Απρ 2026 2. liga
Z. Moravce-Vrable vs FK Pohronie
0:1
10 Οκτ 2025 2. liga
FK Pohronie vs Z. Moravce-Vrable
3:1
11 Απρ 2025 2. liga
Z. Moravce-Vrable vs FK Pohronie
1:0
20 Σεπ 2024 2. liga
FK Pohronie vs Z. Moravce-Vrable
2:0
22 Ιουλ 2023 Club Friendly
Z. Moravce-Vrable vs FK Pohronie
3:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Z. Moravce-Vrable 67 / 100
FK Pohronie 14 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Z. Moravce-Vrable FK Pohronie

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Z. Moravce-Vrable Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Defensive concern: FK Pohronie conceded in 82% of 28 recent games.

Z. Moravce-Vrable scored in 74% of their last 31 games.

Games between these two average 2.20 goals.

Solid form: Z. Moravce-Vrable remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Z. Moravce-Vrable VS FK Pohronie
1.38 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.88
0.75 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.25
63% Over 1.5 88%
38% Over 2.5 63%
25% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Z. Moravce-Vrable

(Home)
03 Oct
Inter Bratislava
2 : 2
Z. Moravce-Vrable
26 Sept
Z. Moravce-Vrable
0 : 2
Petrzalka
18 Sept
L. Mikulas
0 : 0
Z. Moravce-Vrable
14 Sept
Z. Moravce-Vrable
4 : 0
Zvolen
09 Sept
Nova Bana
1 : 2
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Page 1 of 7

FK Pohronie

(Away)
03 Oct
FK Humenne
0 : 2
FK Pohronie
25 Sept
FK Pohronie
0 : 3
Inter Bratislava
21 Sept
Petrzalka
1 : 0
FK Pohronie
16 Sept
Druzstevnik Latky
1 : 5
FK Pohronie
11 Sept
FK Pohronie
2 : 0
L. Mikulas
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Petrzalka 11 9 1 1 21:7 28
2 Samorin 11 9 0 2 22:12 27
3 Povazska Bystrica 11 7 1 3 23:19 22
4 Zilina B 11 6 2 3 14:10 20
5 FK Pohronie 11 6 1 4 18:15 19
6 Presov 11 5 2 4 15:16 17
7 Inter Bratislava 11 4 4 3 22:13 16
8 L. Mikulas 11 4 4 3 17:12 16
9 Galanta 11 5 1 5 15:17 16
10 Z. Moravce-Vrable 11 3 4 4 12:11 13
11 Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom 11 3 4 4 17:19 13
12 Slovan Bratislava B 11 3 3 5 16:16 12
13 Malzenice 11 3 2 6 14:16 11
14 FK Humenne 11 2 2 7 6:15 8
15 Bytca 11 2 0 9 9:30 6
16 Zvolen 11 0 3 8 7:20 3
Promotion - Nike liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Nike liga (Relegation)