Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Zabreh vs Frydlant n. Ost. - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

4. liga - Group F
Κυρ 25 Οκτ 2026
VS
01:30 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Zabreh host Frydlant n. Ost. in the 4. liga - Group F. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Recent numbers: Zabreh at 1.72 goals for, 1.52 against; Frydlant n. Ost. at 1.28 for, 3.07 against. Head-to-head, Zabreh have won 0 to Frydlant n. Ost.'s 1, with 1 draws. They last met on 19 Απρ 2026, ending 1:3. xG projections (3.19 - 1.44) back Zabreh to edge this. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

90%
Zabreh
6%
Ισοπαλίες
4%
Frydlant n. Ost.
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: Zabreh

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Form's been kind to Zabreh lately — more wins on the board than Frydlant n. Ost..
  • Zabreh are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • Regular 4. liga - Group F form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 69%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 31%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 77.8%
Zabreh Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 16%
Frydlant n. Ost. Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Zabreh Frydlant n. Ost.
Αγώνες 29 29
Νίκες 12 6
Ισοπαλίες 6 6
Ήττες 11 17
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.72 1.28
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.52 3.07
Expected Goals (xG) 3.19 1.44
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

19 Απρ 2026 4. liga - Group F
Zabreh vs Frydlant n. Ost.
1:3
8 Οκτ 2025 4. liga - Group F
Frydlant n. Ost. vs Zabreh
2:2

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Zabreh 84 / 100
Frydlant n. Ost. 10 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Zabreh Frydlant n. Ost.

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Zabreh Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Frydlant n. Ost. has conceded goals in 93% of their last 29 outings.

These sides typically produce 4.00 goals when they meet.

Zabreh's goal record stands at 76% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Solid form: Zabreh remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Zabreh VS Frydlant n. Ost.
0.88 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1
1.88 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 5.5
63% Over 1.5 100%
63% Over 2.5 100%
50% Over 3.5 88%

Recent Form & Match History

Zabreh

(Home)
11 Oct
Zabreh
1 : 1
Valasske Mezirici
04 Oct
Frydek-Mistek B
2 : 1
Zabreh
27 Sept
Zabreh
2 : 2
Rymarov
19 Sept
Vratimov FC
3 : 1
Zabreh
13 Sept
Zabreh
1 : 0
Sumperk
Page 1 of 6

Frydlant n. Ost.

(Away)
10 Oct
Frydlant n. Ost.
3 : 0
Hlucin
03 Oct
Stonava
4 : 1
Frydlant n. Ost.
26 Sept
Frydlant n. Ost.
0 : 6
Valasske Mezirici
20 Sept
Frydek-Mistek B
5 : 1
Frydlant n. Ost.
12 Sept
Frydlant n. Ost.
2 : 5
Rymarov
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Bohumin 10 9 0 1 35:12 27
2 MFK Kravare 11 8 2 1 27:12 26
3 Vratimov FC 10 7 0 3 20:14 21
4 Hlucin 11 6 2 3 20:15 20
5 Stonava 10 5 2 3 21:16 17
6 Opava B 10 5 1 4 22:19 16
7 Rymarov 10 4 2 4 22:18 14
8 Novy Jicin 10 4 2 4 18:21 14
9 Valasske Mezirici 10 3 4 3 22:18 13
10 Zabreh 10 3 3 4 12:13 12
11 Pusta Polom 10 3 2 5 15:20 11
12 Bridlicna 10 3 1 6 14:22 10
13 Sumperk 10 2 3 5 14:17 9
14 Frydek-Mistek B 10 3 0 7 17:23 9
15 Bilovec 10 2 2 6 7:19 8
16 Frydlant n. Ost. 10 1 0 9 11:38 3
Promotion - 3. MSFL 2027/2028 (Main)