Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Zemun vs Macva Sabac - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Serbia Serbia

Mozzart Bet Super Liga Stadion Dragan Dzajić, Ub
Σάβ 24 Οκτ 2026
VS
04:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Zemun host Macva Sabac in the Mozzart Bet Super Liga. This one's hard to separate. Zemun have averaged 1.19 scored and 1.59 conceded recently, against Macva Sabac's 0.88 scored and 1.12 conceded. Head-to-head, Zemun have won 2 to Macva Sabac's 0, with 3 draws. They last met on 20 Ιουν 2026, ending 1:1. xG projections (0.81 - 1.13) back Macva Sabac to edge this. The model calls this a Draw — both sides look evenly matched.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

42%
Zemun
20%
Ισοπαλίες
38%
Macva Sabac
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 20% Φαβορί: Zemun

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

67% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Form's been kind to Macva Sabac lately — more wins on the board than Zemun.
  • 42% — that's where the model lands on Zemun taking it.
  • Regular Mozzart Bet Super Liga form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 70%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 32%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 70.2%
Zemun Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Macva Sabac Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 18%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Zemun Macva Sabac
Αγώνες 27 26
Νίκες 7 9
Ισοπαλίες 7 7
Ήττες 13 10
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.19 0.88
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.59 1.12
Expected Goals (xG) 0.81 1.13
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

20 Ιουν 2026 Club Friendly
Macva Sabac vs Zemun
1:1
22 Απρ 2026 Mozzart Bet Prva Liga
Zemun vs Macva Sabac
2:0
14 Δεκ 2025 Mozzart Bet Prva Liga
Macva Sabac vs Zemun
1:1
6 Σεπ 2025 Mozzart Bet Prva Liga
Zemun vs Macva Sabac
1:0
5 Ιουλ 2025 Club Friendly
Macva Sabac vs Zemun
1:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Zemun 42 / 100
Macva Sabac 38 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Zemun Macva Sabac

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Draw (X)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Zemun found the back of the net in 70% of recent matches (27 games).

Historical meetings average 1.80 goals per match.

Macva Sabac let in goals in 58% of their last 26 matches.

Zemun has registered 2 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Zemun VS Macva Sabac
0.5 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.63
1.63 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.13
63% Over 1.5 63%
38% Over 2.5 25%
13% Over 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Zemun

(Home)
19 Sept
Novi Pazar
2 : 2
Zemun
14 Sept
Zemun
1 : 1
Radnik Surdulica
06 Sept
Vojvodina
2 : 1
Zemun
30 Aug
Zemun
0 : 2
Crvena zvezda
22 Aug
OFK Beograd Mozzart Bet
1 : 0
Zemun
Page 1 of 6

Macva Sabac

(Away)
20 Sept
Macva Sabac
1 : 2
Mladost Lucani
11 Sept
Zeleznicar Pancevo
2 : 0
Macva Sabac
05 Sept
Macva Sabac
0 : 0
Radnicki 1923
29 Aug
Novi Pazar
1 : 1
Macva Sabac
22 Aug
Macva Sabac
1 : 0
Radnicki Nis
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Crvena zvezda 10 9 1 0 24:3 28
2 Vojvodina 10 7 1 2 21:10 22
3 Radnicki 1923 9 5 2 2 17:9 17
4 Mladost Lucani 10 4 4 2 10:12 16
5 IMT Novi Beograd 10 4 3 3 12:7 15
6 Zeleznicar Pancevo 9 4 2 3 14:10 14
7 Radnik Surdulica 10 3 5 2 14:15 14
8 Novi Pazar 10 3 4 3 10:11 13
9 Cukaricki 10 3 2 5 12:18 11
10 OFK Beograd Mozzart Bet 10 2 3 5 13:21 9
11 Partizan 9 2 2 5 17:19 8
12 Radnicki Nis 9 2 2 5 6:11 8
13 Macva Sabac 10 2 2 6 6:17 8
14 Zemun 10 0 3 7 6:19 3
Promotion - Mozzart Bet Super Liga (Championship Group)
Relegation - Mozzart Bet Super Liga (Relegation Group)