Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Zlin B vs Vsetin - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

3. MSFL Stadion Letna, Zlin
Κυρ 25 Οκτ 2026
VS
09:30 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Zlin B host Vsetin in the 3. MSFL. Both sides' recent runs tell most of the story. Recent numbers: Zlin B at 1.21 goals for, 1.55 against; Vsetin at 1.34 for, 1.79 against. Past meetings favor Zlin B slightly — 2-1-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 30 Μαΐ 2026, ending 1:1. The numbers (1.63 xG vs 1.44) point toward Zlin B. The model calls this a Draw — both sides look evenly matched.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

42%
Zlin B
20%
Ισοπαλίες
38%
Vsetin
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 20% Φαβορί: Zlin B

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

67% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Zlin B carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 42% — that's where the model lands on Zlin B taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 70%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 32%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 72.6%
Zlin B Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 16%
Vsetin Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Zlin B Vsetin
Αγώνες 29 29
Νίκες 10 9
Ισοπαλίες 7 3
Ήττες 12 17
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.21 1.34
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.55 1.79
Expected Goals (xG) 1.63 1.44
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

30 Μαΐ 2026 3. MSFL
Vsetin vs Zlin B
1:1
26 Οκτ 2025 3. MSFL
Zlin B vs Vsetin
3:0
1 Φεβ 2025 Club Friendly
Zlin B vs Vsetin
1:2
10 Φεβ 2024 Club Friendly
Zlin B vs Vsetin
0:0
19 Ιουν 2020 Club Friendly
Vsetin vs Zlin B
1:4

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Zlin B 41 / 100
Vsetin 36 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Zlin B Vsetin

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Draw (X)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Zlin B's goal record stands at 79% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Vsetin let in goals in 79% of their last 29 matches.

Games between these two average 2.60 goals.

Away concern: Vsetin has suffered 3 losses in 5 recent matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Zlin B VS Vsetin
1.13 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.13
1.75 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 2.13
75% Over 1.5 88%
50% Over 2.5 75%
38% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Zlin B

(Home)
11 Oct
Zlin B
0 : 1
SK Hranice
04 Oct
Karvina B
0 : 1
Zlin B
25 Sept
Zlin B
0 : 3
Vitkovice
19 Sept
Sigma Olomouc B
3 : 1
Zlin B
13 Sept
Artis Brno B
4 : 1
Zlin B
Page 1 of 6

Vsetin

(Away)
10 Oct
FK Blansko
2 : 0
Vsetin
03 Oct
Vsetin
1 : 0
Slovacko B
30 Sept
Vsetin
0 : 5
Bohemians 1905
26 Sept
Hodonin
2 : 0
Vsetin
19 Sept
Vsetin
2 : 2
Nove Mesto na Morave
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Artis Brno B 12 7 5 0 21:5 26
2 Unicov 12 8 2 2 26:14 26
3 Brno B 12 7 3 2 25:17 24
4 SK Hranice 13 7 2 4 18:11 23
5 FK Frydek-Mistek 12 6 3 3 19:13 21
6 Sigma Olomouc B 12 6 1 5 20:16 19
7 Slovacko B 12 5 3 4 21:14 18
8 Hodonin 12 5 2 5 17:13 17
9 Vitkovice 13 4 4 5 13:15 16
10 Hlubina 12 4 3 5 28:27 15
11 Uhersky Brod 12 4 3 5 18:22 15
12 Zlin B 12 4 3 5 13:17 15
13 Karvina B 12 4 2 6 19:21 14
14 Nove Mesto na Morave 12 4 2 6 13:24 14
15 FK Blansko 12 2 5 5 18:28 11
16 Vsetin 12 3 1 8 11:26 10
17 Polanka nad Odrou 12 2 3 7 11:17 9
18 Havirov 12 1 5 6 9:20 8
Promotion - ChNL 2027/2028 (Main)