Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Zvornik vs Majevica - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina

Prva Liga - RS
Σάβ 24 Οκτ 2026
VS
12:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Zvornik host Majevica in the Prva Liga - RS. Little to choose between these two on current form. Recent numbers: Zvornik at 1.88 goals for, 0.88 against; Majevica at 1.82 for, 1.18 against. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. xG projections (1.25 - 1.56) back Zvornik to edge this. The prediction model leans Draw; both defenses could hold firm.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

36%
Zvornik
30%
Ισοπαλίες
34%
Majevica
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 30% Φαβορί: Zvornik

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

66% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Form's been kind to Zvornik lately — more wins on the board than Majevica.
  • 36% — that's where the model lands on Zvornik taking it.
  • Regular Prva Liga - RS form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 70%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 32%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 67.4%
Zvornik Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 15%
Majevica Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 11%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Zvornik Majevica
Αγώνες 26 11
Νίκες 12 5
Ισοπαλίες 7 3
Ήττες 7 3
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.88 1.82
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 0.88 1.18
Expected Goals (xG) 1.25 1.56
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Zvornik 35 / 100
Majevica 33 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Zvornik Majevica

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Draw (X)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Attacking prowess: Zvornik scored in 77% of their last 26 outings.

Majevica's defensive record shows goals conceded in 64% of 11 matches.

Recent resilience: Zvornik stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Difficult form: Majevica registered 2 defeats in their last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Zvornik VS Majevica
1 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.5
0.63 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.5
50% Over 1.5 88%
38% Over 2.5 75%
0% Over 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Zvornik

(Home)
10 Oct
Zvijezda 09
2 : 1
Zvornik
03 Oct
Zvornik
1 : 0
Kozara
27 Sept
Omarska
1 : 1
Zvornik
23 Sept
Zvornik
1 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
19 Sept
Laktasi
2 : 1
Zvornik
Page 1 of 6

Majevica

(Away)
10 Oct
Majevica
3 : 0
Nevesinje
03 Oct
Leotar
6 : 0
Majevica
26 Sept
Majevica
5 : 1
Romanija Pale
23 Sept
Majevica
1 : 1
Laktasi
19 Sept
Potkozarje
1 : 0
Majevica
Page 1 of 3

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Leotar 10 8 2 0 27:5 26
2 Laktasi 10 8 1 1 27:6 25
3 Majevica 10 5 3 2 20:12 18
4 Potkozarje 10 5 2 3 11:10 17
5 Kozara 10 4 4 2 9:7 16
6 Zvornik 10 4 3 3 19:9 15
7 Famos Vojkovici 10 4 1 5 11:14 13
8 Rudar Prijedor 10 3 3 4 14:17 12
9 Romanija Pale 10 4 0 6 13:22 12
10 Nevesinje 10 3 2 5 8:20 11
11 Slavija 10 2 4 4 9:15 10
12 Sutjeska Foca 10 2 2 6 5:12 8
13 Zvijezda 09 10 2 1 7 9:21 7
14 Omarska 10 1 2 7 6:18 5
Promotion - Prva Liga - RS (Promotion Group)
Relegation - Prva Liga - RS (Relegation Group)