Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

1. MFK Kezmarok vs Stara Lubovna - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

3. Liga - East
2026. okt. 17., Szo
VS
du. 12:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

1. MFK Kezmarok host Stara Lubovna in the 3. Liga - East. Recent form is the clearest guide to this one. Recent numbers: 1. MFK Kezmarok at 1.07 goals for, 2.11 against; Stara Lubovna at 1.46 for, 1.75 against. Past meetings favor Stara Lubovna slightly — 0-2-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2025. júl. 4., ending 2:0. The numbers (0.81 xG vs 2.31) point toward Stara Lubovna. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

4%
1. MFK Kezmarok
6%
Döntetlenek
90%
Stara Lubovna
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Stara Lubovna

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Stara Lubovna have won more games recently than 1. MFK Kezmarok.
  • Stara Lubovna are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 37.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 17%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 75%
1. MFK Kezmarok Kapott gól nélkül 10%
Stara Lubovna Kapott gól nélkül 18%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika 1. MFK Kezmarok Stara Lubovna
Meccsek 27 28
Győzelmek 6 8
Döntetlenek 3 8
Vereségek 18 12
Lőtt Gólok 1.07 1.46
Kapott Gólok 2.11 1.75
Várható Gólok (xG) 0.81 2.31
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2025. júl. 4. Club Friendly
Stara Lubovna vs 1. MFK Kezmarok
2:0
2024. júl. 13. Club Friendly
1. MFK Kezmarok vs Stara Lubovna
0:6

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

1. MFK Kezmarok 10 / 100
Stara Lubovna 85 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
1. MFK Kezmarok Stara Lubovna

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Stara Lubovna Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Stara Lubovna has conceded goals in 89% of their last 28 outings.

Games between these two average 4.00 goals.

Attacking prowess: 1. MFK Kezmarok scored in 59% of their last 27 outings.

Recent resilience: 1. MFK Kezmarok stayed unbeaten in 1 of the last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

1. MFK Kezmarok VS Stara Lubovna
0.5 Lőtt gólok 2.38
2.25 Kapott gólok 1.13
75% Felett 1.5 88%
50% Felett 2.5 88%
25% Felett 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

1. MFK Kezmarok

(Home)
03 Oct
1. MFK Kezmarok
0 : 0
Sabinov
26 Sept
Vranov
2 : 0
1. MFK Kezmarok
19 Sept
1. MFK Kezmarok
0 : 3
Lokomotiva Kosice
12 Sept
Bardejov
4 : 3
1. MFK Kezmarok
06 Sept
Snina
3 : 0
1. MFK Kezmarok
Page 1 of 6

Stara Lubovna

(Away)
03 Oct
Spartak Medzev
2 : 1
Stara Lubovna
26 Sept
Stara Lubovna
5 : 0
SIM Raslavice
19 Sept
Stara Lubovna
2 : 1
FK Poprad
12 Sept
Stara Lubovna
3 : 0
Lipany
06 Sept
Stropkov
0 : 1
Stara Lubovna
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 SIM Raslavice 9 6 1 2 14:12 19
2 Lokomotiva Kosice 9 5 3 1 15:4 18
3 Stara Lubovna 9 5 2 2 20:11 17
4 Bardejov 9 5 1 3 16:14 16
5 Spartak Medzev 9 5 1 3 19:14 16
6 Lipany 9 5 1 3 22:11 16
7 Spisska Nova Ves 9 5 1 3 12:10 16
8 FK Poprad 9 5 0 4 14:10 15
9 Stropkov 9 3 2 4 14:11 11
10 Slavia Kosice 9 3 1 5 18:19 10
11 Snina 9 2 4 3 8:11 10
12 Vranov 9 2 1 6 8:24 7
13 Sabinov 9 1 3 5 3:13 6
14 1. MFK Kezmarok 9 0 1 8 4:23 1
Promotion - 2. liga 2027/2028 (Main)