Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Acren vs Bruxelles

Belgium Belgium

Second Amateur Division Group ACFF 2017/2018
2017. dec. 17., V
VS
du. 01:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Acren host Bruxelles in the Second Amateur Division Group ACFF 2017/2018. Bruxelles go into this one as the clear favorite. Acren have averaged 2.04 scored and 2.21 conceded recently, against Bruxelles's 1.2 scored and 1.6 conceded. Past meetings favor Acren slightly — 0-0-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2017. dec. 17., ending 0:0. The numbers (1.20 xG vs 1.00) point toward Bruxelles. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

27%
Acren
33%
Döntetlenek
40%
Bruxelles
Döntetlen valószínűség: 33% Favorit: Bruxelles

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

70% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Form's been kind to Acren lately — more wins on the board than Bruxelles.
  • Model gives Bruxelles a 40% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 50%
Over 4.5 Gól 23%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 84.2%
Acren Kapott gól nélkül 20%
Bruxelles Kapott gól nélkül 12%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Acren Bruxelles
Meccsek 28 10
Győzelmek 9 3
Döntetlenek 5 3
Vereségek 14 5
Lőtt Gólok 2.04 1.2
Kapott Gólok 2.21 1.6
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.20 1.00
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2017. dec. 17. Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
Acren vs Bruxelles
0:0
2017. szept. 2. Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
Bruxelles vs Acren
0:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Acren 28 / 100
Bruxelles 38 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Acren Bruxelles

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Bruxelles Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Acren's goal record stands at 96% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

These sides typically produce 0.00 goals when they meet.

Solid form: Acren remains unbeaten in 1 of 5 recent matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Acren VS -
2.13 Lőtt gólok 0
2.63 Kapott gólok 0
100% Felett 1.5 0%
100% Felett 2.5 0%
100% Felett 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Acren

(Home)
30 Aug
Binche
2 : 1
Acren
26 Aug
Acren
2 : 3
Stade Vervietois
26 Apr
Acren
2 : 3
Ganshoren
19 Apr
Aywaille
3 : 1
Acren
12 Apr
Acren
3 : 1
Tournai
Page 1 of 6

Bruxelles

(Away)

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 RWDM Brussels 28 25 1 2 84:19 76
2 RFC Liege 28 21 3 4 68:30 66
3 OC Charleroi 28 16 6 6 53:37 54
4 Entente Durbuy 28 13 6 9 40:37 45
5 Hamoir 28 13 5 10 44:43 44
6 UR La Louviere Centre 28 12 6 10 38:43 42
7 Waremme 28 11 5 12 48:46 38
8 Walhain 28 9 10 9 38:44 37
9 Solieres Sport 28 9 8 11 37:41 35
10 Acren 28 9 7 12 44:46 34
11 Meux 28 8 7 13 48:55 31
12 Rebecquoise 28 8 7 13 41:51 31
13 Wallonne Ciney 28 5 9 14 35:48 24
14 Sprimont-Comblain 28 5 3 20 29:62 18
15 La Calamine 28 3 3 22 25:70 12
Promotion - Second Amateur Division Group ACFF 2017/2018 (Play Offs)
Promotion - Second Amateur Division Group ACFF 2017/2018 (Play Offs)
Promotion - Second Amateur Division Group ACFF 2017/2018 (Play Offs)