Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Al Nasr vs Sur Club - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Oman Oman

Professional League
2026. nov. 4., Sze
VS
du. 01:05
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Al Nasr host Sur Club in the Professional League. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Recent numbers: Al Nasr at 1.31 goals for, 0.9 against; Sur Club at 1.28 for, 1.59 against. Past meetings favor Al Nasr slightly — 3-1-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. febr. 15., ending 1:0. Model xG sits at 2.25 vs 1.63, favoring Al Nasr. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

50%
Al Nasr
28%
Döntetlenek
22%
Sur Club
Döntetlen valószínűség: 28% Favorit: Al Nasr

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

76% / Magas Magabiztosság
  • Al Nasr carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Al Nasr are the model's pick here, at 50%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 100%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 69%
Over 4.5 Gól 31%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 70.2%
Al Nasr Kapott gól nélkül 14%
Sur Club Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Al Nasr Sur Club
Meccsek 29 29
Győzelmek 15 9
Döntetlenek 8 8
Vereségek 6 12
Lőtt Gólok 1.31 1.28
Kapott Gólok 0.9 1.59
Várható Gólok (xG) 2.25 1.63
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. febr. 15. Professional League
Al Nasr vs Sur Club
1:0
2025. szept. 5. FA Cup
Al Nasr vs Sur Club
3:0
2025. aug. 17. Professional League
Sur Club vs Al Nasr
0:2
2025. ápr. 21. Professional League
Al Nasr vs Sur Club
0:0
2024. okt. 20. Professional League
Sur Club vs Al Nasr
1:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Al Nasr 48 / 100
Sur Club 22 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Al Nasr Sur Club

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Al Nasr Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Al Nasr scored in 76% of their last 29 games.

Sur Club's defensive record shows goals conceded in 79% of 29 matches.

Solid form: Al Nasr remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

Sur Club lost 3 of their last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Al Nasr VS Sur Club
1.88 Lőtt gólok 1.75
1.5 Kapott gólok 2.63
100% Felett 1.5 100%
63% Felett 2.5 88%
50% Felett 3.5 88%

Recent Form & Match History

Al Nasr

(Home)
01 Oct
Al Nasr
3 : 3
Al Samail
25 Sept
Fanja SC
3 : 1
Al Nasr
21 Sept
Al Nasr
2 : 2
Bahla
12 Sept
Al Nasr
2 : 0
Al Msnaa
06 Sept
Dhofar
1 : 2
Al Nasr
Page 1 of 6

Sur Club

(Away)
10 Oct
Saham
1 : 0
Sur Club
24 Sept
Oman Club
1 : 2
Sur Club
20 Sept
Sur Club
3 : 1
Al Samail
11 Sept
Sur Club
1 : 3
Bahla
06 Sept
Al Seeb
2 : 0
Sur Club
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Al Nasr 3 3 0 0 6:1 9
2 Saham 4 3 0 1 4:2 9
3 Al Seeb 3 2 1 0 6:2 7
4 Al Nahda 3 2 1 0 5:3 7
5 Al Shabab 3 2 0 1 7:5 6
6 Oman Club 3 2 0 1 3:2 6
7 Ibri 4 1 2 1 5:2 5
8 Sohar 4 1 2 1 2:4 5
9 Al Samail 4 1 2 1 3:6 5
10 Al Msnaa 4 1 0 3 4:5 3
11 Bahla 3 1 0 2 4:5 3
12 Dhofar 4 0 2 2 3:6 2
13 Fanja SC 4 0 2 2 0:3 2
14 Sur Club 4 0 0 4 3:9 0
Promotion - AFC Challenge League 2027/2028 (Main)