Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Al Shabab vs Al Samail - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Oman Oman

Professional League
2026. okt. 23., P
VS
du. 12:50
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Al Shabab host Al Samail in the Professional League. Form suggests where the edge lies here. Recent numbers: Al Shabab at 1.9 goals for, 1.31 against; Al Samail at 1.14 for, 1.75 against. Head-to-head, Al Shabab have won 1 to Al Samail's 1, with 0 draws. They last met on 2026. ápr. 10., ending 0:7. The numbers (1.81 xG vs 1.25) point toward Al Shabab. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

50%
Al Shabab
28%
Döntetlenek
22%
Al Samail
Döntetlen valószínűség: 28% Favorit: Al Shabab

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

76% / Magas Magabiztosság
  • Al Samail haven't matched Al Shabab's recent run of results.
  • Al Shabab are the model's pick here, at 50%.
  • Regular Professional League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 37.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 17%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 72.2%
Al Shabab Kapott gól nélkül 19%
Al Samail Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Al Shabab Al Samail
Meccsek 29 28
Győzelmek 16 6
Döntetlenek 5 9
Vereségek 8 13
Lőtt Gólok 1.9 1.14
Kapott Gólok 1.31 1.75
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.81 1.25
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. ápr. 10. Professional League
Al Samail vs Al Shabab
0:7
2025. dec. 13. Professional League
Al Shabab vs Al Samail
1:3

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Al Shabab 49 / 100
Al Samail 22 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Al Shabab Al Samail

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Al Shabab Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Al Shabab's goal record stands at 83% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Al Samail let in goals in 82% of their last 28 matches.

Games between these two average 5.50 goals.

Al Shabab has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Gólszerzési trendek

Al Shabab VS Al Samail
1.38 Lőtt gólok 1.25
1.25 Kapott gólok 2.25
75% Felett 1.5 63%
50% Felett 2.5 50%
25% Felett 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Al Shabab

(Home)
14 Oct
Al Duhail
3 : 0
Al Shabab
02 Oct
Al Shabab
2 : 1
Saham
21 Sept
Al Msnaa
0 : 1
Al Shabab
11 Sept
Oman Club
0 : 2
Al Shabab
05 Sept
Al Shabab
2 : 3
Al Nahda
Page 1 of 6

Al Samail

(Away)
10 Oct
Dhofar
2 : 2
Al Samail
01 Oct
Al Nasr
3 : 3
Al Samail
25 Sept
Al Samail
5 : 5
Dhofar
20 Sept
Sur Club
3 : 1
Al Samail
10 Sept
Al Samail
0 : 0
Fanja SC
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Al Nasr 3 3 0 0 6:1 9
2 Saham 4 3 0 1 4:2 9
3 Al Seeb 3 2 1 0 6:2 7
4 Al Nahda 3 2 1 0 5:3 7
5 Al Shabab 3 2 0 1 7:5 6
6 Oman Club 3 2 0 1 3:2 6
7 Ibri 4 1 2 1 5:2 5
8 Sohar 4 1 2 1 2:4 5
9 Al Samail 4 1 2 1 3:6 5
10 Al Msnaa 4 1 0 3 4:5 3
11 Bahla 3 1 0 2 4:5 3
12 Dhofar 4 0 2 2 3:6 2
13 Fanja SC 4 0 2 2 0:3 2
14 Sur Club 4 0 0 4 3:9 0
Promotion - AFC Challenge League 2027/2028 (Main)