Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Alianza vs Once Caldas - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Colombia Colombia

Copa Colombia Estadio Armando Maestre Pavajeau, Valledupar
2026. aug. 14., P
VS
de. 12:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

The first leg ended 1-0. The second leg of this knockout tie follows. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Recent numbers: Alianza at 1.04 goals for, 1.39 against; Once Caldas at 1.41 for, 1.15 against. Past meetings favor Alianza slightly — 1-1-3 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. szept. 10., ending 1:0. The numbers (1.13 xG vs 1.56) point toward Once Caldas. AI prediction: Draw (X). Expect a competitive, tight affair.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

36%
Alianza
30%
Döntetlenek
34%
Once Caldas
Döntetlen valószínűség: 30% Favorit: Alianza

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

66% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Once Caldas carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Alianza are the model's pick here, at 36%.
  • Once Caldas arrive in better shape, but cup ties don't always follow form.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 70%
Over 4.5 Gól 32%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 73%
Alianza Kapott gól nélkül 15%
Once Caldas Kapott gól nélkül 13%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Alianza Once Caldas
Meccsek 28 27
Győzelmek 8 10
Döntetlenek 8 10
Vereségek 12 7
Lőtt Gólok 1.04 1.41
Kapott Gólok 1.39 1.15
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.13 1.56
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. szept. 10. Copa Colombia
Once Caldas vs Alianza
1:0
2026. aug. 14. Copa Colombia
Alianza vs Once Caldas
0:0
2026. febr. 8. Primera A
Alianza vs Once Caldas
1:1
2025. aug. 15. Primera A
Alianza vs Once Caldas
0:0
2025. márc. 2. Primera A
Once Caldas vs Alianza
1:2

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Alianza 35 / 100
Once Caldas 33 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Alianza Once Caldas

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Draw (X)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Alianza's goal record stands at 68% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

Once Caldas's defensive record shows goals conceded in 74% of 27 matches.

Solid form: Alianza remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Games between these two average 1.20 goals.

Gólszerzési trendek

Alianza VS Once Caldas
1 Lőtt gólok 0.88
2.25 Kapott gólok 1.25
75% Felett 1.5 63%
75% Felett 2.5 38%
38% Felett 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Alianza

(Home)
09 Oct
Alianza
2 : 2
Aguilas Doradas
03 Oct
Dep. Cali
3 : 1
Alianza
27 Sept
Jaguares de Cordoba
1 : 2
Alianza
19 Sept
Alianza
1 : 4
Santa Fe
16 Sept
Chico
1 : 2
Alianza
Page 1 of 6

Once Caldas

(Away)
10 Oct
Once Caldas
1 : 0
Llaneros
04 Oct
Inter Bogotá
1 : 1
Once Caldas
26 Sept
Once Caldas
1 : 3
Bucaramanga
20 Sept
Dep. Pasto
1 : 0
Once Caldas
16 Sept
Once Caldas
1 : 0
Deportes Tolima
Page 1 of 6

Tournament Bracket & Draw

1/8-finals
Inter Bogotá 2
Real Cundinamarca 1
Quindio 1
Llaneros 2
Barranquilla 2
Millonarios 1
America De Cali 4
Dep. Pereira 1
Atl. Nacional 3
Dep. Cali 0
Dep. Pasto 1
Ind. Medellin 4
Santa Fe 3
Fortaleza C.E.I.F. 2
Once Caldas 1
Alianza 0
Quarter-finals
Inter Bogotá -
Llaneros -
Barranquilla -
America De Cali -
Atl. Nacional -
Ind. Medellin -
Santa Fe -
Once Caldas -
Semi-finals
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
Final
TBD -
TBD -