Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Ankaragucu vs Trabzon FK - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Törökország Törökország

2. Lig Red Group Eryaman Stadium, Ankara
2026. okt. 24., Szo
VS
du. 04:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Ankaragucu host Trabzon FK in the 2. Lig Red Group. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Trabzon FK have shipped 1.46 goals a game lately, while Ankaragucu have conceded 1.11 and scored 1.61. Past meetings favor Ankaragucu slightly — 1-1-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2015. márc. 14., ending 5:2. xG projections (2.00 - 1.63) back Ankaragucu to edge this. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

30%
Ankaragucu
39%
Döntetlenek
31%
Trabzon FK
Döntetlen valószínűség: 39% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

65% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Trabzon FK haven't matched Ankaragucu's recent run of results.
  • Hard to split these two; draw probability sits at 39%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 50.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 23%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 74.6%
Ankaragucu Kapott gól nélkül 14%
Trabzon FK Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Ankaragucu Trabzon FK
Meccsek 28 28
Győzelmek 16 12
Döntetlenek 6 6
Vereségek 6 10
Lőtt Gólok 1.61 1.68
Kapott Gólok 1.11 1.46
Várható Gólok (xG) 2.00 1.63
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2015. márc. 14. 2. Lig Red Group
Trabzon FK vs Ankaragucu
5:2
2014. okt. 26. 2. Lig Red Group
Ankaragucu vs Trabzon FK
3:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Ankaragucu 30 / 100
Trabzon FK 30 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Ankaragucu Trabzon FK

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Ankaragucu Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Ankaragucu found the back of the net in 82% of recent matches (28 games).

Defensive concern: Trabzon FK conceded in 82% of 28 recent games.

Historical meetings average 5.00 goals per match.

Ankaragucu went unbeaten in 3 of their last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Ankaragucu VS Trabzon FK
1.88 Lőtt gólok 2.13
1.13 Kapott gólok 2.13
75% Felett 1.5 88%
50% Felett 2.5 88%
38% Felett 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Ankaragucu

(Home)
04 Oct
Ankaragucu
4 : 1
Inegolspor
27 Sept
Karacabey Bld.
1 : 4
Ankaragucu
19 Sept
Ankaragucu
1 : 1
Serik Spor
13 Sept
12 Bingol Spor
1 : 0
Ankaragucu
06 Sept
Ankaragucu
0 : 1
Ankara Demirspor
Page 1 of 6

Trabzon FK

(Away)
11 Oct
Karacabey Bld.
2 : 2
Trabzon FK
03 Oct
Trabzon FK
4 : 1
Serik Spor
27 Sept
12 Bingol Spor
1 : 2
Trabzon FK
20 Sept
Trabzon FK
2 : 2
Ankara Demirspor
13 Sept
52 Orduspor
1 : 0
Trabzon FK
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Sakaryaspor 6 5 1 0 15:6 16
2 Adana 01 6 4 1 1 12:10 13
3 52 Orduspor 6 4 0 2 12:5 12
4 24Erzincanspor 6 3 3 0 12:8 12
5 Ankara Demirspor 6 3 1 2 14:9 10
6 Beyoglu Yeni Carsi 5 3 1 1 10:5 10
7 Trabzon FK 6 2 2 2 12:10 8
8 12 Bingol Spor 6 2 2 2 7:7 8
9 Karacabey Bld. 5 2 2 1 6:7 8
10 K. Istklalspor 6 2 2 2 6:7 8
11 Ankaragucu 5 2 1 2 9:5 7
12 Serik Spor 6 1 2 3 5:9 5
13 Kirklarelispor 5 1 1 3 4:7 4
14 Inegolspor 5 1 1 3 6:10 4
15 Fethiyespor 6 1 1 4 4:10 4
16 Kutahyaspor 6 1 0 5 6:15 3
17 Iskenderunspor 5 0 1 4 5:15 -1
Promotion - 1. Lig 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - 2. Lig Play Offs 2026/2027 (Main)