Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Ankaraspor vs Kastamonuspor - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Törökország Törökország

2. Lig White Group Osmanlı Stadyumu, Ankara
2026. okt. 24., Szo
VS
de. 11:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Ankaraspor host Kastamonuspor in the 2. Lig White Group. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Recent numbers: Ankaraspor at 1.46 goals for, 1.75 against; Kastamonuspor at 0.93 for, 1.82 against. Head-to-head, Ankaraspor have won 2 to Kastamonuspor's 1, with 1 draws. They last met on 2026. jan. 10., ending 2:2. Model xG sits at 2.13 vs 1.31, favoring Ankaraspor. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

31%
Ankaraspor
40%
Döntetlenek
29%
Kastamonuspor
Döntetlen valószínűség: 40% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

66% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Attack-wise there's a gap: Ankaraspor at 1.46 per game, Kastamonuspor at 0.93.
  • 40% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • Regular 2. Lig White Group form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 70%
Over 4.5 Gól 32%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 74.2%
Ankaraspor Kapott gól nélkül 18%
Kastamonuspor Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Ankaraspor Kastamonuspor
Meccsek 28 28
Győzelmek 6 6
Döntetlenek 9 9
Vereségek 13 13
Lőtt Gólok 1.46 0.93
Kapott Gólok 1.75 1.82
Várható Gólok (xG) 2.13 1.31
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. jan. 10. 2. Lig White Group
Ankaraspor vs Kastamonuspor
2:2
2025. aug. 24. 2. Lig White Group
Kastamonuspor vs Ankaraspor
0:1
2025. ápr. 20. 2. Lig White Group
Ankaraspor vs Kastamonuspor
3:0
2024. dec. 8. 2. Lig White Group
Kastamonuspor vs Ankaraspor
2:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Ankaraspor 32 / 100
Kastamonuspor 28 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Ankaraspor Kastamonuspor

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Draw (X)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Kastamonuspor let in goals in 86% of their last 28 matches.

Attacking prowess: Ankaraspor scored in 71% of their last 28 outings.

H2H data points to 2.50 goals as a typical output.

Kastamonuspor's recent record shows 3 losses from the last 5 matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

Ankaraspor VS Kastamonuspor
1.5 Lőtt gólok 0.75
1.88 Kapott gólok 2.75
63% Felett 1.5 75%
63% Felett 2.5 75%
25% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Ankaraspor

(Home)
10 Oct
Ankaraspor
1 : 2
Inegol Kafkas
04 Oct
Aksaray Bld.
0 : 1
Ankaraspor
26 Sept
Ankaraspor
0 : 1
Soma Spor
19 Sept
Menemenspor
3 : 0
Ankaraspor
13 Sept
Ankaraspor
2 : 1
Erbaaspor
Page 1 of 6

Kastamonuspor

(Away)
10 Oct
Musspor
1 : 0
Kastamonuspor
04 Oct
Kastamonuspor
2 : 1
Arnavutkoy Bl.
26 Sept
Inegol Kafkas
4 : 1
Kastamonuspor
20 Sept
Kastamonuspor
1 : 0
Hatayspor
13 Sept
Aksaray Bld.
3 : 0
Kastamonuspor
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Musspor 6 5 1 0 16:7 16
2 Aliaga 6 5 0 1 13:9 15
3 Elazigspor 6 4 1 1 15:4 13
4 Guzide Gebzespor 6 3 3 0 9:5 12
5 Corluspor 6 3 1 2 13:8 10
6 Inegol Kafkas 6 3 1 2 11:8 10
7 Isparta 32 Spor 6 3 1 2 11:10 10
8 Sanliurfaspor 6 2 3 1 10:9 9
9 Menemenspor 6 3 0 3 7:8 9
10 Erbaaspor 6 2 1 3 14:14 7
11 Soma Spor 5 2 1 2 8:10 7
12 Aksaray Bld. 6 1 3 2 10:9 6
13 Ankaraspor 6 2 0 4 4:8 6
14 Kastamonuspor 6 2 0 4 4:14 3
15 Sebat Spor Kulubu 5 0 2 3 7:11 2
16 Arnavutkoy Bl. 6 0 0 6 4:14 0
17 Hatayspor 6 1 1 4 2:7 -2
18 Adanademirspor 6 2 1 3 6:9 -41
Promotion - 1. Lig 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - 2. Lig Play Offs 2026/2027 (Main)