Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

APEJES Academy vs Bafang - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Cameroon Cameroon

Elite One
2026. okt. 18., V
VS
du. 03:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

APEJES Academy host Bafang in the Elite One. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Recent numbers: APEJES Academy at 2.07 goals for, 0.93 against; Bafang at 1.63 for, 1.33 against. Head-to-head, APEJES Academy have won 1 to Bafang's 1, with 3 draws. They last met on 2025. ápr. 20., ending 1:0. Model xG sits at 2.25 vs 1.56, favoring APEJES Academy. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

90%
APEJES Academy
6%
Döntetlenek
4%
Bafang
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: APEJES Academy

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Attack-wise there's a gap: APEJES Academy at 2.07 per game, Bafang at 1.63.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on APEJES Academy taking it.
  • Regular Elite One form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 88%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 50.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 23%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 67.4%
APEJES Academy Kapott gól nélkül 15%
Bafang Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika APEJES Academy Bafang
Meccsek 29 30
Győzelmek 17 17
Döntetlenek 5 4
Vereségek 7 9
Lőtt Gólok 2.07 1.63
Kapott Gólok 0.93 1.33
Várható Gólok (xG) 2.25 1.56
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2025. ápr. 20. Elite Two
APEJES Academy vs Bafang
1:0
2025. jan. 18. Elite Two
Bafang vs APEJES Academy
1:1
2018. júl. 22. Elite One
Bafang vs APEJES Academy
0:0
2018. ápr. 18. Elite One
APEJES Academy vs Bafang
1:1
2017. aug. 16. Elite One
Bafang vs APEJES Academy
2:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

APEJES Academy 84 / 100
Bafang 10 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
APEJES Academy Bafang

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp APEJES Academy Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

APEJES Academy scored in 76% of their last 29 games.

Bafang has conceded goals in 60% of their last 30 outings.

These sides typically produce 1.60 goals when they meet.

APEJES Academy went unbeaten in 4 of their last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

APEJES Academy VS Bafang
2.75 Lőtt gólok 2.25
0.88 Kapott gólok 1.75
88% Felett 1.5 88%
63% Felett 2.5 75%
38% Felett 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

APEJES Academy

(Home)
01 Jul
APEJES Academy
2 : 0
AS Fortuna Mfou
20 Jun
Atlantic
1 : 5
APEJES Academy
17 Jun
APEJES Academy
1 : 1
Kumba
15 Jun
Union SA
2 : 1
APEJES Academy
12 Jun
APEJES Academy
0 : 0
Avion Academy
Page 1 of 6

Bafang

(Away)
28 Jun
Bafang
2 : 7
Dynamo Douala
17 Jun
Cotonsport
3 : 0
Bafang
14 Jun
Gazelle
2 : 0
Bafang
07 Jun
Stade Renard
1 : 2
Bafang
04 Jun
Colombe
3 : 1
Bafang
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Canon Yaounde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Cotonsport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Panthere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Dynamo Douala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Bafang 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Bamenda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Aigle Royal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 APEJES Academy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Colombe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Stade Renard 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Victoria United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Gazelle 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Aigle Moungo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Union SA 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Promotion - CAF Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)