Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Ararat Yerevan vs Shirak Gyumri - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Armenia Armenia

Premier League Vazgen Sargsyan Republican Stadium, Yerevan
2026. okt. 17., Szo
VS
du. 04:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Ararat Yerevan host Shirak Gyumri in the Premier League. Recent form is the clearest guide to this one. Ararat Yerevan have averaged 1.13 scored and 1.83 conceded recently, against Shirak Gyumri's 0.89 scored and 1.56 conceded. Head-to-head, Ararat Yerevan have won 3 to Shirak Gyumri's 1, with 1 draws. They last met on 2026. máj. 1., ending 0:2. xG projections (1.00 - 1.50) back Ararat Yerevan to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

31%
Ararat Yerevan
39%
Döntetlenek
30%
Shirak Gyumri
Döntetlen valószínűség: 39% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

65% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Form's been kind to Ararat Yerevan lately — more wins on the board than Shirak Gyumri.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 39% draw probability.
  • Regular Premier League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 25.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 11%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 65%
Ararat Yerevan Kapott gól nélkül 16%
Shirak Gyumri Kapott gól nélkül 15%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Ararat Yerevan Shirak Gyumri
Meccsek 30 27
Győzelmek 10 6
Döntetlenek 4 4
Vereségek 16 17
Lőtt Gólok 1.13 0.89
Kapott Gólok 1.83 1.56
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.00 1.50
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. máj. 1. Premier League
Shirak Gyumri vs Ararat Yerevan
0:2
2026. jan. 31. Club Friendly
Ararat Yerevan vs Shirak Gyumri
1:0
2025. nov. 9. Premier League
Ararat Yerevan vs Shirak Gyumri
0:0
2025. szept. 12. Premier League
Shirak Gyumri vs Ararat Yerevan
4:2
2025. ápr. 8. Premier League
Shirak Gyumri vs Ararat Yerevan
1:3

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Ararat Yerevan 31 / 100
Shirak Gyumri 30 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Ararat Yerevan Shirak Gyumri

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Shirak Gyumri Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Ararat Yerevan found the back of the net in 63% of recent matches (30 games).

Shirak Gyumri's defensive record shows goals conceded in 70% of 27 matches.

These sides typically produce 2.60 goals when they meet.

Shirak Gyumri lost 3 of their last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Ararat Yerevan VS Shirak Gyumri
0.75 Lőtt gólok 1.38
1.63 Kapott gólok 1.25
75% Felett 1.5 63%
50% Felett 2.5 38%
13% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Ararat Yerevan

(Home)
03 Oct
Ararat Yerevan
0 : 4
Ararat-Armenia
20 Sept
Ararat Yerevan
1 : 0
Syunik
12 Sept
FC Gandzasar
0 : 2
Ararat Yerevan
05 Sept
Ararat Yerevan
0 : 1
Ararat-Armenia
30 Aug
Noah
4 : 0
Ararat Yerevan
Page 1 of 6

Shirak Gyumri

(Away)
20 Sept
Shirak Gyumri
1 : 3
Ararat-Armenia
13 Sept
Pyunik Yerevan
2 : 0
Shirak Gyumri
06 Sept
Shirak Gyumri
2 : 0
Sardarapat
29 Aug
Van
0 : 4
Shirak Gyumri
22 Aug
Shirak Gyumri
0 : 1
Urartu
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Noah 8 8 0 0 21:5 24
2 Ararat-Armenia 8 6 1 1 17:8 19
3 Pyunik Yerevan 8 5 3 0 18:8 18
4 Alashkert 8 4 3 1 18:6 15
5 Sardarapat 8 3 3 2 14:12 12
6 Urartu 8 3 2 3 12:10 11
7 Shirak Gyumri 8 3 1 4 11:10 10
8 Ararat Yerevan 8 3 0 5 6:13 9
9 BKMA 8 2 2 4 8:10 8
10 Van 8 1 1 6 4:21 4
11 FC Gandzasar 8 1 0 7 8:20 3
12 Syunik 8 0 2 6 3:17 2
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - First League 2027/2028 (Main)