Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Arbroath vs Raith - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Scotland Scotland

Championship Gayfield Park, Arbroath
2026. okt. 31., Szo
VS
du. 03:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Arbroath host Raith in the Championship. Recent form is the clearest guide to this one. Arbroath have averaged 0.93 scored and 1.28 conceded recently, against Raith's 1.57 scored and 1.03 conceded. Past meetings favor Arbroath slightly — 2-2-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. szept. 12., ending 4:0. xG projections (0.69 - 1.38) back Raith to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

4%
Arbroath
6%
Döntetlenek
90%
Raith
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Raith

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Raith have won more games recently than Arbroath.
  • Model gives Raith a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Continental football usually means sharper preparation from both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 13%
Over 4.5 Gól 6%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 66.6%
Arbroath Kapott gól nélkül 17%
Raith Kapott gól nélkül 20%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Arbroath Raith
Meccsek 29 30
Győzelmek 9 16
Döntetlenek 7 4
Vereségek 13 10
Lőtt Gólok 0.93 1.57
Kapott Gólok 1.28 1.03
Várható Gólok (xG) 0.69 1.38
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. szept. 12. Championship
Raith vs Arbroath
4:0
2026. ápr. 18. Championship
Arbroath vs Raith
2:1
2026. jan. 10. Championship
Raith vs Arbroath
2:3
2025. nov. 22. Championship
Arbroath vs Raith
0:0
2025. szept. 27. Championship
Raith vs Arbroath
3:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Arbroath 10 / 100
Raith 85 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Arbroath Raith

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Raith Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Raith has conceded goals in 67% of their last 30 outings.

H2H data points to 3.00 goals as a typical output.

Attacking prowess: Arbroath scored in 52% of their last 29 outings.

Recent resilience: Arbroath stayed unbeaten in 1 of the last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Arbroath VS Raith
0.75 Lőtt gólok 1.38
1.38 Kapott gólok 0.63
63% Felett 1.5 75%
50% Felett 2.5 25%
13% Felett 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Arbroath

(Home)
10 Oct
Arbroath
1 : 2
Morton
03 Oct
Partick
3 : 0
Arbroath
25 Sept
Arbroath
2 : 1
Queen's Park
19 Sept
Stenhousemuir
1 : 0
Arbroath
12 Sept
Raith
4 : 0
Arbroath
Page 1 of 6

Raith

(Away)
10 Oct
Raith
2 : 0
Queen's Park
03 Oct
Morton
1 : 2
Raith
25 Sept
Raith
0 : 2
Livingston
19 Sept
Partick
0 : 0
Raith
12 Sept
Raith
4 : 0
Arbroath
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Stenhousemuir 9 7 1 1 12:4 22
2 Raith 10 6 2 2 15:6 20
3 Partick 9 5 3 1 10:3 18
4 Livingston 10 4 1 5 14:11 13
5 Dunfermline 8 3 4 1 7:5 13
6 Inverness 10 3 4 3 12:11 13
7 Ayr 10 3 3 4 10:11 12
8 Arbroath 10 3 2 5 7:15 11
9 Queen's Park 10 2 1 7 6:16 7
10 Morton 10 1 1 8 7:18 4
Promotion - Premiership 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Premiership (Relegation)
Promotion - Premiership (Relegation)
Relegation - Championship (Relegation)
Relegation - League One 2027/2028 (Main)