Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Axiopolis Cernavoda vs Agigea - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Romania Romania

Liga 3 - Seria 4
2026. okt. 31., Szo
VS
du. 01:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Axiopolis Cernavoda host Agigea in the Liga 3 - Seria 4. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Axiopolis Cernavoda have averaged 1.83 scored and 1.79 conceded recently, against Agigea's 1.28 scored and 1.69 conceded. Head-to-head, Axiopolis Cernavoda have won 3 to Agigea's 0, with 1 draws. They last met on 2026. júl. 29., ending 2:3. Model xG sits at 1.56 vs 1.81, favoring Axiopolis Cernavoda. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

27%
Axiopolis Cernavoda
33%
Döntetlenek
40%
Agigea
Döntetlen valószínűség: 33% Favorit: Agigea

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

70% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Form's been kind to Axiopolis Cernavoda lately — more wins on the board than Agigea.
  • Model gives Agigea a 40% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Liga 3 - Seria 4 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • Axiopolis Cernavoda have won 3 of the last 4 meetings between these two.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 44%
Over 4.5 Gól 20%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 76.2%
Axiopolis Cernavoda Kapott gól nélkül 11%
Agigea Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Axiopolis Cernavoda Agigea
Meccsek 29 29
Győzelmek 12 11
Döntetlenek 5 5
Vereségek 12 13
Lőtt Gólok 1.83 1.28
Kapott Gólok 1.79 1.69
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.56 1.81
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. júl. 29. Romanian Cup
Agigea vs Axiopolis Cernavoda
2:3
2026. ápr. 18. Liga 3 - Seria 3
Axiopolis Cernavoda vs Agigea
1:1
2026. márc. 7. Liga 3 - Seria 3
Axiopolis Cernavoda vs Agigea
2:0
2025. okt. 11. Liga 3 - Seria 3
Agigea vs Axiopolis Cernavoda
0:2

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Axiopolis Cernavoda 27 / 100
Agigea 38 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Axiopolis Cernavoda Agigea

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Agigea Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Attacking prowess: Axiopolis Cernavoda scored in 86% of their last 29 outings.

Agigea's defensive record shows goals conceded in 79% of 29 matches.

Games between these two average 2.75 goals.

Recent resilience: Axiopolis Cernavoda stayed unbeaten in 2 of the last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Axiopolis Cernavoda VS Agigea
2 Lőtt gólok 1.63
2 Kapott gólok 1.13
100% Felett 1.5 63%
75% Felett 2.5 38%
63% Felett 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Axiopolis Cernavoda

(Home)
10 Oct
Gloria Baneasa
3 : 1
Axiopolis Cernavoda
03 Oct
Axiopolis Cernavoda
3 : 1
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
26 Sept
Unirea Branistea
3 : 4
Axiopolis Cernavoda
23 Sept
Progresul Fundulea
4 : 0
Axiopolis Cernavoda
19 Sept
Axiopolis Cernavoda
2 : 3
Agricola Borcea
Page 1 of 6

Agigea

(Away)
10 Oct
Agigea
2 : 2
Otelul 2
02 Oct
Calarasi
0 : 0
Agigea
26 Sept
Agigea
0 : 1
Inainte Modelu
23 Sept
Agigea
2 : 1
Unirea Branistea
19 Sept
Portul Constanta
0 : 1
Agigea
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Agricola Borcea 8 7 0 1 27:9 21
2 Inainte Modelu 8 5 1 2 17:11 16
3 Progresul Fundulea 8 5 0 3 18:12 15
4 Agigea 8 4 3 1 13:8 15
5 Axiopolis Cernavoda 8 4 1 3 16:15 13
6 Sporting Liesti 8 4 0 4 24:18 12
7 Unirea Branistea 8 4 0 4 15:13 12
8 Recolta Gheorghe Doja 8 4 0 4 14:16 12
9 Calarasi 8 3 1 4 7:12 10
10 Gloria Baneasa 8 2 1 5 8:16 7
11 Otelul 2 8 1 1 6 8:22 4
12 Portul Constanta 8 1 0 7 11:26 3
Promotion - Liga 3 - Promotion Group 2026/2027 (Main)
Relegation - Liga 3 - Seria 4 (Relegation Group)