Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Bala Azul vs Santa Cruz - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Spanyolország Spanyolország

Tercera RFEF - Group 13
2026. okt. 18., V
VS
du. 04:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Bala Azul host Santa Cruz in the Tercera RFEF - Group 13. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Bala Azul have averaged 1.23 scored and 1.19 conceded recently, against Santa Cruz's 1.14 scored and 1.21 conceded. Past meetings favor Santa Cruz slightly — 0-2-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. jan. 25., ending 0:1. xG projections (1.38 - 1.50) back Santa Cruz to edge this. AI prediction: Draw (X). Expect a competitive, tight affair.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

31%
Bala Azul
40%
Döntetlenek
29%
Santa Cruz
Döntetlen valószínűség: 40% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

66% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Santa Cruz carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 40% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 70%
Over 4.5 Gól 32%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 69.8%
Bala Azul Kapott gól nélkül 16%
Santa Cruz Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Bala Azul Santa Cruz
Meccsek 31 29
Győzelmek 9 11
Döntetlenek 12 7
Vereségek 10 11
Lőtt Gólok 1.23 1.14
Kapott Gólok 1.19 1.21
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.38 1.50
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. jan. 25. Tercera RFEF - Group 13
Bala Azul vs Santa Cruz
0:1
2025. szept. 13. Tercera RFEF - Group 13
Santa Cruz vs Bala Azul
1:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Bala Azul 31 / 100
Santa Cruz 28 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Bala Azul Santa Cruz

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Draw (X)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Bala Azul found the back of the net in 74% of recent matches (31 games).

Santa Cruz has conceded goals in 62% of their last 29 outings.

Bala Azul has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

These sides typically produce 1.00 goals when they meet.

Gólszerzési trendek

Bala Azul VS Santa Cruz
1.13 Lőtt gólok 1.25
1.75 Kapott gólok 1.63
50% Felett 1.5 88%
50% Felett 2.5 63%
50% Felett 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Bala Azul

(Home)
10 Oct
CA Pulpileno
2 : 3
Bala Azul
04 Oct
Cotillas CD
2 : 1
Bala Azul
27 Sept
Bala Azul
0 : 1
Alcantarilla
20 Sept
Aguilas FC B
0 : 0
Bala Azul
12 Sept
Bala Azul
1 : 0
Mazarron FC
Page 1 of 7

Santa Cruz

(Away)
10 Oct
Santa Cruz
1 : 0
Cotillas CD
04 Oct
Alcantarilla
1 : 1
Santa Cruz
26 Sept
Santa Cruz
1 : 1
Aguilas FC B
20 Sept
Mazarron FC
2 : 2
Santa Cruz
12 Sept
Santa Cruz
2 : 1
Club Olimpico de Totana
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Santomera 6 5 1 0 14:6 16
2 San Javier 5 3 2 0 8:5 11
3 Alcantarilla 5 2 3 0 5:2 9
4 Molinense 5 2 2 1 10:8 8
5 CA Pulpileno 5 2 2 1 6:4 8
6 Club Olimpico de Totana 5 2 2 1 6:5 8
7 Minerva 5 2 2 1 3:2 8
8 Cotillas CD 5 2 1 2 7:8 7
9 Santa Cruz 5 1 3 1 8:8 6
10 UCAM Murcia B 5 1 2 2 8:6 5
11 Bullas Deportivo 4 1 2 1 5:3 5
12 Aguilas FC B 5 0 5 0 5:5 5
13 Bala Azul 5 1 2 2 4:5 5
14 UD Los Garres 5 1 2 2 4:5 5
15 FC Cartagena SAD B 5 1 2 2 6:8 5
16 CD Algar 5 1 0 4 3:10 3
17 Deportivo Maritimo 5 1 0 4 2:10 3
18 Mazarron FC 5 0 1 4 5:9 1
Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 6 (Promotion - Play Offs)