Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Bjelovar vs NK Koprivnica - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Croatia Croatia

Druga NL
2026. okt. 17., Szo
VS
du. 01:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Bjelovar host NK Koprivnica in the Druga NL. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Recent numbers: Bjelovar at 1.63 goals for, 1.09 against; NK Koprivnica at 1.29 for, 2.29 against. Head-to-head, Bjelovar have won 3 to NK Koprivnica's 1, with 1 draws. They last met on 2026. jan. 24., ending 2:0. The numbers (2.31 xG vs 1.50) point toward Bjelovar. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

90%
Bjelovar
6%
Döntetlenek
4%
NK Koprivnica
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Bjelovar

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Bjelovar carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Bjelovar taking it.
  • Regular Druga NL form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 88%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 56.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 25%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 68.2%
Bjelovar Kapott gól nélkül 16%
NK Koprivnica Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Bjelovar NK Koprivnica
Meccsek 35 28
Győzelmek 15 8
Döntetlenek 9 4
Vereségek 11 16
Lőtt Gólok 1.63 1.29
Kapott Gólok 1.09 2.29
Várható Gólok (xG) 2.31 1.50
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. jan. 24. Club Friendly
Bjelovar vs NK Koprivnica
2:0
2022. ápr. 2. 3. HNL North
NK Koprivnica vs Bjelovar
0:3
2021. okt. 16. 3. HNL North
Bjelovar vs NK Koprivnica
3:1
2007. máj. 20. Prva NL
NK Koprivnica vs Bjelovar
1:0
2006. nov. 25. Prva NL
Bjelovar vs NK Koprivnica
1:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Bjelovar 84 / 100
NK Koprivnica 10 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Bjelovar NK Koprivnica

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Bjelovar Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

NK Koprivnica's defensive record shows goals conceded in 89% of 28 matches.

Bjelovar found the back of the net in 71% of recent matches (35 games).

These sides typically produce 2.40 goals when they meet.

Recent resilience: Bjelovar stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Bjelovar VS NK Koprivnica
2 Lőtt gólok 1.63
1.38 Kapott gólok 2.63
88% Felett 1.5 88%
50% Felett 2.5 75%
50% Felett 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Bjelovar

(Home)
03 Oct
Zapresic
0 : 0
Bjelovar
26 Sept
Bjelovar
1 : 1
Varteks Varazdin (2011)
19 Sept
Uskok Klis
2 : 3
Bjelovar
15 Sept
Bjelovar
0 : 2
Karlovac
12 Sept
Bjelovar
4 : 0
Grobnican
Page 1 of 7

NK Koprivnica

(Away)
03 Oct
Varteks Varazdin (2011)
1 : 1
NK Koprivnica
24 Sept
NK Koprivnica
0 : 2
Uskok Klis
19 Sept
Grobnican
5 : 1
NK Koprivnica
12 Sept
NK Koprivnica
0 : 3
Radnik Krizevci
09 Sept
NK Koprivnica
2 : 3
Rudes
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Uskok Klis 7 5 0 2 18:7 15
2 Bjelovar 7 4 2 1 16:9 14
3 Uljanik Pula 8 4 2 2 17:16 14
4 Trnje 7 4 1 2 12:7 13
5 Dugo Selo 7 4 1 2 11:6 13
6 Solin 7 3 2 2 11:9 11
7 Jarun 6 2 4 0 14:10 10
8 Radnik Krizevci 8 3 1 4 11:14 10
9 Dragovoljac 8 3 1 4 9:13 10
10 Zagora 7 2 3 2 17:16 9
11 Slavonija Pozega 7 2 2 3 13:13 8
12 Zapresic 7 2 2 3 9:11 8
13 Grobnican 7 2 1 4 9:17 7
14 Lucko 7 1 2 4 7:10 5
15 NK Koprivnica 7 1 2 4 9:17 5
16 Varteks Varazdin (2011) 7 1 2 4 5:13 5
Promotion - Prva NL 2027/2028 (Main)