Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Bohumin vs Stonava - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

4. liga - Group F
2026. okt. 25., V
VS
du. 01:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Bohumin host Stonava in the 4. liga - Group F. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Recent numbers: Bohumin at 3.1 goals for, 1.48 against; Stonava at 1.97 for, 1.59 against. Head-to-head, Bohumin have won 1 to Stonava's 0, with 1 draws. They last met on 2026. ápr. 19., ending 5:1. xG projections (2.56 - 1.81) back Bohumin to edge this. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

70%
Bohumin
17%
Döntetlenek
13%
Stonava
Döntetlen valószínűség: 17% Favorit: Bohumin

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

88% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • Stonava haven't matched Bohumin's recent run of results.
  • Bohumin are the model's pick here, at 70%.
  • Regular 4. liga - Group F form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 89%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 94%
Over 2.5 Gól 89%
Over 3.5 Gól 75%
Over 4.5 Gól 34%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 82.2%
Bohumin Kapott gól nélkül 11%
Stonava Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Bohumin Stonava
Meccsek 29 29
Győzelmek 20 16
Döntetlenek 3 4
Vereségek 6 9
Lőtt Gólok 3.1 1.97
Kapott Gólok 1.48 1.59
Várható Gólok (xG) 2.56 1.81
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. ápr. 19. 4. liga - Group F
Bohumin vs Stonava
5:1
2025. szept. 13. 4. liga - Group F
Stonava vs Bohumin
2:2

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Bohumin 65 / 100
Stonava 14 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Bohumin Stonava

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Bohumin Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Attacking prowess: Bohumin scored in 97% of their last 29 outings.

Historical meetings average 5.00 goals per match.

Stonava let in goals in 76% of their last 29 matches.

Recent resilience: Bohumin stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Bohumin VS Stonava
3.88 Lőtt gólok 2.25
1.38 Kapott gólok 1.25
100% Felett 1.5 88%
100% Felett 2.5 88%
100% Felett 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Bohumin

(Home)
11 Oct
Bohumin
2 : 1
Frydek-Mistek B
03 Oct
Rymarov
1 : 4
Bohumin
27 Sept
Bohumin
2 : 3
Vratimov FC
20 Sept
Sumperk
1 : 3
Bohumin
13 Sept
Bohumin
5 : 1
MFK Kravare
Page 1 of 6

Stonava

(Away)
10 Oct
Opava B
4 : 1
Stonava
03 Oct
Stonava
4 : 1
Frydlant n. Ost.
26 Sept
Stonava
4 : 1
Hlucin
18 Sept
Valasske Mezirici
2 : 2
Stonava
12 Sept
Stonava
2 : 1
Frydek-Mistek B
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Bohumin 10 9 0 1 35:12 27
2 MFK Kravare 11 8 2 1 27:12 26
3 Vratimov FC 10 7 0 3 20:14 21
4 Hlucin 11 6 2 3 20:15 20
5 Stonava 10 5 2 3 21:16 17
6 Opava B 10 5 1 4 22:19 16
7 Rymarov 10 4 2 4 22:18 14
8 Novy Jicin 10 4 2 4 18:21 14
9 Valasske Mezirici 10 3 4 3 22:18 13
10 Zabreh 10 3 3 4 12:13 12
11 Pusta Polom 10 3 2 5 15:20 11
12 Bridlicna 10 3 1 6 14:22 10
13 Sumperk 10 2 3 5 14:17 9
14 Frydek-Mistek B 10 3 0 7 17:23 9
15 Bilovec 10 2 2 6 7:19 8
16 Frydlant n. Ost. 10 1 0 9 11:38 3
Promotion - 3. MSFL 2027/2028 (Main)